Ahrensfelde (Barnim)
    Alt Krüssow (Prignitz)
    Alt Ruppin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Alt Schadow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Alt Tucheband (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Alt Tucheband Alt Tucheband (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Alt Tucheband Hathenow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Alt Tucheband Ratstock (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Alt Zauche (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Altdöbern (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Altenhof (Barnim)
    Altglietzen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Althüttendorf (Barnim)
    Altlandsberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Altthymen (Oberhavel)
    Angermünde (Uckermark)
    Arenzhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Atterwasch (Spree-Neiße)
    Babben (Elbe-Elster)
    Bad Freienwalde (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bad Liebenwerda (Elbe-Elster)
    Bad Saarow (Oder-Spree)
    Bad Saarow Bad Saarow (Oder-Spree)
    Bad Saarow Neu Golm (Oder-Spree)
    Bad Saarow Petersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Bad Wilsnack (Prignitz)
    Badingen (Oberhavel)
    Baek (Prignitz)
    Bagenz (Spree-Neiße)
    Bahren (Elbe-Elster)
    Bamme (Havelland)
    Bärenklau (Spree-Neiße)
    Barenthin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Barsdorf (Oberhavel)
    Baruth/Mark (Teltow-Fläming)
    Basdorf (Barnim)
    Beelitz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Beeskow (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Bornow (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Kohlsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Krügersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Neuendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Oegeln (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Radinkendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Beeskow Schneeberg (Oder-Spree)
    Beetzsee (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Beetzseeheide (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Beiersdorf Freudenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Beiersdorf Freudenberg Beiersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Beiersdorf Freudenberg Freudenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Belzig (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Bendelin (Prignitz)
    Bensdorf (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Berge (Havelland)
    Bergerdamm (Havelland)
    Bergfelde (Oberhavel)
    Bergholz Rehbrücke (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Berkenbrück (Oder-Spree)
    Berkholz Meyenburg (Uckermark)
    Berlin (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Bernau (Barnim)
    Bersteland (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Bersteland Freiwalde (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Bersteland Niewitz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Bersteland Reichwalde (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Besandten (Prignitz)
    Bestensee (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Betten (Elbe-Elster)
    Beutel (Uckermark)
    Beveringen (Prignitz)
    Biebersdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Biesenbrow (Uckermark)
    Biesendahlshof (Uckermark)
    Biesenthal (Barnim)
    Bindow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Birkenwerder (Oberhavel)
    Bischdorf (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Blankenfelde (Teltow-Fläming)
    Bleyen Genschmar (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bleyen Genschmar Bleyen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bleyen Genschmar Genschmar (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bliesdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bliesdorf Bliesdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bliesdorf Kunersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Bliesdorf Metzdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Blossin (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Blumberg (Uckermark)
    Blumenow (Oberhavel)
    Boblitz (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Bochow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Boddin Langnow (Prignitz)
    Boitzenburger Land (Uckermark)
    Bölkendorf (Barnim)
    Bolschwitz (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Borgsdorf (Oberhavel)
    Bork Lellichow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Borkheide (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Borkwalde (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Börnicke (Havelland)
    Brädikow (Havelland)
    Bralitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Brandenburg an der Havel (Brandenburg an der Havel, Stadt)
    Breddin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Bredereiche (Oberhavel)
    Bredow (Havelland)
    Breese (Prignitz)
    Breitenau (Elbe-Elster)
    Brenitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Breydin (Barnim)
    Brieselang (Havelland)
    Briesen (Spree-Neiße)
    Briesen Biegen (Oder-Spree)
    Briesensee (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Brieskow Finkenheerd (Oder-Spree)
    Britz (Barnim)
    Bronkow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Bruchhagen (Uckermark)
    Brück (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Brusendorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Brüssow (Uckermark)
    Buchhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Buchholz (Prignitz)
    Buckautal (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Buckow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Burg (Spree-Neiße)
    Burgwall (Oberhavel)
    Butzen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Bützer (Havelland)
    Byhleguhre (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Byhlen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Cahnsdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Calau (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Caminchen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Carmzow Wallmow (Uckermark)
    Casekow (Uckermark)
    Chorin (Barnim)
    Cottbus (Cottbus, Stadt)
    Crinitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Crussow (Uckermark)
    Cumlosen (Prignitz)
    Dabergotz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Dahlewitz (Teltow-Fläming)
    Dahlwitz Hoppegarten (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Dahme/Mark (Teltow-Fläming)
    Dahmetal (Teltow-Fläming)
    Dallgow Döberitz (Havelland)
    Dammendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Danewitz (Barnim)
    Dannenreich (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Dannenwalde (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Deetz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Demerthin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Densow (Uckermark)
    Derwitz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Diensdorf Radlow (Oder-Spree)
    Diepensee (Teltow-Fläming)
    Dissen Striesow (Spree-Neiße)
    Doberburg (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Döberitz (Havelland)
    Doberlug Kirchhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Döbern (Spree-Neiße)
    Dolgenbrodt (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Döllen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Dollenchen (Elbe-Elster)
    Dollgen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Döllingen (Elbe-Elster)
    Drachhausen (Spree-Neiße)
    Drahnsdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Drebkau (Spree-Neiße)
    Dreetz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Drehnow (Spree-Neiße)
    Dreska (Elbe-Elster)
    Drewitz (Spree-Neiße)
    Drieschnitz Kahsel (Spree-Neiße)
    Duben (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Dübrichen (Elbe-Elster)
    Dürrenhofe (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Eberswalde (Barnim)
    Eiche (Barnim)
    Eichholz Drößig (Elbe-Elster)
    Eichwalde (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Eisenhüttenstadt (Oder-Spree)
    Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo (Oder-Spree)
    Eisenhüttenstadt Fürstenberg (Oder-Spree)
    Eisenhüttenstadt Schönfließ (Oder-Spree)
    Eldenburg (Prignitz)
    Elstal (Havelland)
    Elsterwerda (Elbe-Elster)
    Erkner (Oder-Spree)
    Etzin (Havelland)
    Fahlhorst (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Fahrland (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Falkenberg (Oder-Spree)
    Falkenberg Dannenberg/Mark (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenberg Falkenberg/Mark (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf, Gersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf, Kruge (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf, Neugersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenberg/Elster (Elbe-Elster)
    Falkenhagen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Falkenrehde (Havelland)
    Falkensee (Havelland)
    Fehrbellin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Betzin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Brunne (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Dechtow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Deutschhof (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Hakenberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Karwesee (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Königshorst (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Langen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Lentzke (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Linum (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Manker (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Protzen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Tarmow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Walchow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Wall (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Fehrbellin Wustrau Altfriesack (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Felixsee (Spree-Neiße)
    Fichtenhöhe (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Fichtenhöhe Alt Mahlisch (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Fichtenhöhe Carzig (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Fichtenhöhe Niederjesar (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Finowfurt (Barnim)
    Finsterwalde (Elbe-Elster)
    Fischwasser (Elbe-Elster)
    Flieth Stegelitz (Uckermark)
    Forst (Spree-Neiße)
    Frankena (Elbe-Elster)
    Frankenhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Frankfurt (Frankfurt (Oder), Stadt)
    Frauenhagen (Uckermark)
    Fredersdorf Vogelsdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Freidorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Freienhagen (Oberhavel)
    Freileben (Elbe-Elster)
    Fresdorf (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Friedersdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Friedland (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Chossewitz (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Friedland (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Groß Briesen (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Groß Muckrow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Friedland Günthersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Karras (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Klein Muckrow (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Kummerow (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Leißnitz (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Lindow (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Niewisch (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Pieskow (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Reudnitz (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Schadow (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Weichensdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Friedland Zeust (Oder-Spree)
    Friedrichsthal (Uckermark)
    Friedrichswalde (Barnim)
    Friesack (Havelland)
    Fürstenberg/Havel (Oberhavel)
    Fürstenwalde/Spree (Oder-Spree)
    Fürstenwalde/Spree Fürstenwalde (Oder-Spree)
    Fürstenwalde/Spree Trebus (Oder-Spree)
    Gablenz (Spree-Neiße)
    Gadsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Gahro (Elbe-Elster)
    Gallinchen (Spree-Neiße)
    Gallun (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Gandenitz (Uckermark)
    Gartz (Uckermark)
    Garzau Garzin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Garzau Garzin Garzau (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Garzau Garzin Garzin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Gastrose Kerkwitz (Spree-Neiße)
    Geesow (Uckermark)
    Gellmersdorf (Uckermark)
    Gerdshagen (Prignitz)
    Germendorf (Oberhavel)
    Gerswalde (Uckermark)
    Gieshof Zelliner Loose (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Glienick (Teltow-Fläming)
    Glienicke/Nordbahn (Oberhavel)
    Glietz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Glöwen (Prignitz)
    Gollenberg (Havelland)
    Gollin (Uckermark)
    Göllnitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Gollwitz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Golm (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Golßen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Golzow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Gorden (Elbe-Elster)
    Görike (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Göritz (Uckermark)
    Görlsdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Görzke (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Gosen (Oder-Spree)
    Gosen Gosen (Oder-Spree)
    Gosen Neu Zittau (Oder-Spree)
    Goßmar (Elbe-Elster)
    Götz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Goyatz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Gräben (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Gräbendorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Grabko (Spree-Neiße)
    Gramzow (Uckermark)
    Gräningen (Havelland)
    Gransee (Oberhavel)
    Granzow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Graustein (Spree-Neiße)
    Greiffenberg (Uckermark)
    Grießen (Spree-Neiße)
    Gröbitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Gröden (Elbe-Elster)
    Gröditsch (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Groß Behnitz (Havelland)
    Groß Beuchow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Groß Breese (Prignitz)
    Groß Döbbern (Spree-Neiße)
    Groß Dölln (Uckermark)
    Groß Gaglow (Spree-Neiße)
    Groß Glienicke (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Groß Kienitz (Teltow-Fläming)
    Groß Klessow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Groß Köris (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Groß Kreutz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Groß Leine (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Groß Leuthen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Groß Lindow (Oder-Spree)
    Groß Lindow Schlaubehammer (Oder-Spree)
    Groß Lindow Weißenspring (Oder-Spree)
    Groß Luja (Spree-Neiße)
    Groß Machnow (Teltow-Fläming)
    Groß Mehßow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Groß Neuendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Groß Oßnig (Spree-Neiße)
    Groß Pankow (Prignitz)
    Groß Pinnow (Uckermark)
    Groß Schacksdorf Simmersdorf (Spree-Neiße)
    Groß Schönebeck (Barnim)
    Groß Schulzendorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Groß Welle (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Groß Woltersdorf (Prignitz)
    Großbeeren (Teltow-Fläming)
    Großderschau (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Großkrausnik (Elbe-Elster)
    Großthiemig (Elbe-Elster)
    Großwoltersdorf (Oberhavel)
    Großwudicke (Havelland)
    Großziethen (Teltow-Fläming)
    Grötsch (Spree-Neiße)
    Gruhno (Elbe-Elster)
    Grünefeld (Havelland)
    Grünheide (Oder-Spree)
    Grünheide Hangelsberg (Oder-Spree)
    Grünheide Kagel (Oder-Spree)
    Grünheide Kienbaum (Oder-Spree)
    Grünheide önchwinkel (Oder-Spree)
    Grünheide rünheide (Oder-Spree)
    Grünheide Spreeau (Oder-Spree)
    Grünow (Uckermark)
    Grunow Dammendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Grunow Dammendorf Grunow (Oder-Spree)
    Guben (Spree-Neiße)
    Guhrow (Spree-Neiße)
    Gülitz Reetz (Prignitz)
    Gumtow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Günterberg (Uckermark)
    Gusow Platkow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Gusow Platkow Gusow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Gusow Platkow Platkow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Gussow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Haasow (Spree-Neiße)
    Hagelberg (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Haida (Elbe-Elster)
    Haidemühl (Spree-Neiße)
    Halbe (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Halenbeck Rohlsdorf (Prignitz)
    Hammelspring (Uckermark)
    Hammer (Oberhavel)
    Havelaue (Havelland)
    Havelsee (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Heckelberg Brunow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Heckelberg Brunow Brunow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Heckelberg Brunow Heckelberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Heideblick (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Beesdau (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Bornsdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Falkenberg (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Gehren (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Goßmar (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Langengrassau (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Pitschen Pickel (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Riedebeck (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Waltersdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Weißack (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideblick Wüstermarke (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Heideeck (Elbe-Elster)
    Heiligengrabe (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Blandikow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Blesendorf (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Blumenthal (Prignitz)
    Heiligengrabe Grabow bei Blumenthal (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Jabel (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Liebenthal (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Maulbeerwalde (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Papenbruch (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Rosenwinkel (Prignitz)
    Heiligengrabe Wernikow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heiligengrabe Zaatzke (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Heinersbrück (Spree-Neiße)
    Helle (Prignitz)
    Hennersdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Hennickendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Hennigsdorf (Oberhavel)
    Herbersdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Herzberg (Elbe-Elster)
    Herzfelde (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Herzsprung (Uckermark)
    Hillmersdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Himmelpfort (Oberhavel)
    Hindenberg (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Hirschfeld (Elbe-Elster)
    Hirschfelde (Barnim)
    Hohen Neuendorf (Oberhavel)
    Hohenbrück Neu Schadow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Hohenbucko (Elbe-Elster)
    Hohenfinow (Barnim)
    Höhenland (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Höhenland Leuenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Höhenland Steinbeck (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Höhenland Wölsickendorf Wollenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Höhenland Wölsickendorf Wollenberg, Wollenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Höhenland Wölsickendorf Wollenberg, Wölsickendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Hohenleipisch (Elbe-Elster)
    Hohenreinkendorf (Uckermark)
    Hohensaaten (Barnim)
    Hohenseefeld (Teltow-Fläming)
    Hohenselchow (Uckermark)
    Hohenwutzen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Hönow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Hoppenrade (Prignitz)
    Hornow Wadelsdorf (Spree-Neiße)
    Ihlow (Teltow-Fläming)
    Jacobsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Jacobsdorf Jacobsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Jacobsdorf Petersdorf bei Briesen (Oder-Spree)
    Jacobsdorf Pillgram (Oder-Spree)
    Jacobsdorf Sieversdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Jagsal (Elbe-Elster)
    Jamlitz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Jämlitz Klein Düben (Spree-Neiße)
    Jänschwalde (Spree-Neiße)
    Jerchel (Havelland)
    Jeserig (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Jessern (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Joachimsthal (Barnim)
    Jühnsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Jüterbog (Teltow-Fläming)
    Kablow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Kahla (Elbe-Elster)
    Kallinchen (Teltow-Fläming)
    Kappe (Oberhavel)
    Kasel Golzig (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Kathlow (Spree-Neiße)
    Kehrberg (Prignitz)
    Kehrigk (Oder-Spree)
    Kemmen (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Kemnitz (Prignitz)
    Kerkow (Uckermark)
    Ketzin (Havelland)
    Kiehnwerder (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Kiekebusch (Spree-Neiße)
    Kienberg (Havelland)
    Kienitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Kittlitz (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Klausdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Klein Behnitz (Havelland)
    Klein Döbbern (Spree-Neiße)
    Klein Gottschow (Prignitz)
    Klein Leine (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Klein Mutz (Oberhavel)
    Klein Radden (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Klein Woltersdorf (Prignitz)
    Kleinkrausnik (Elbe-Elster)
    Kleinmachnow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Kleinow (Prignitz)
    Kleßen Görne (Havelland)
    Kletzke (Prignitz)
    Kloster Lehnin (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Klosterfelde (Barnim)
    Klosterwalde (Uckermark)
    Kolberg (Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald)
    Kolkwitz (Spree-Neiße)
    Kolochau (Elbe-Elster)
    Kolrep (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Komptendorf (Spree-Neiße)
    Königs Wusterhausen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Koppatz (Spree-Neiße)
    Körba (Elbe-Elster)
    Koßwig (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Kotzen (Havelland)
    Krampfer (Prignitz)
    Krausnick Groß Wasserburg (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Kremmen (Oberhavel)
    Kreuzbruch (Oberhavel)
    Krewelin (Oberhavel)
    Kriele (Havelland)
    Krielow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Krugau (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Krummensee (Barnim)
    Kuhbier (Prignitz)
    Kuhsdorf (Prignitz)
    Kümmernitztal (Prignitz)
    Kummersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Kummersdorf Alexanderdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Kummersdorf Gut (Teltow-Fläming)
    Kunow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Kurtschlag (Oberhavel)
    Kuschkow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Küstriner Vorland (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Küstriner Vorland Gorgast (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Küstriner Vorland Küstrin Kietz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Küstriner Vorland Manschnow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Kyritz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Kyritz Drewen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Kyritz Holzhausen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Kyritz Kötzlin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Laasow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Lamsfeld Groß Liebitz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Landin (Havelland)
    Langerwisch (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Langewahl (Oder-Spree)
    Lanke (Barnim)
    Lanz (Prignitz)
    Laubsdorf (Spree-Neiße)
    Lawitz (Oder-Spree)
    Lebus (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lebus Lebus (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lebus Mallnow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lebus Schönfließ (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lebus Wulkow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lebusa (Elbe-Elster)
    Leegebruch (Oberhavel)
    Leeskow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Legde/Quitzöbel (Prignitz)
    Lehnitz (Oberhavel)
    Leibchel (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Leipe (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Lenzen (Prignitz)
    Letschin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lichtenow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lichterfeld (Elbe-Elster)
    Liebenthal (Oberhavel)
    Liebenwalde (Oberhavel)
    Lieberose (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Liepe (Havelland)
    Lieskau (Spree-Neiße)
    Lietzen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lietzow (Havelland)
    Lindena (Elbe-Elster)
    Lindenberg (Barnim)
    Lindendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lindendorf Dolgelin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lindendorf Libbenichen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lindendorf Neu Mahlisch (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lindendorf Sachsendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lindow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Lindow Hindenberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Lindthal (Elbe-Elster)
    Linthe (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Lipten (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Lobetal (Barnim)
    Löpten (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Löwenberger Land (Oberhavel)
    Lübben (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Lübbenau/Spreewald (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Luckaitztal (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Luckau (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Luckenwalde (Teltow-Fläming)
    Luckow Petershagen (Uckermark)
    Lüdersdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Ludwigsfelde (Teltow-Fläming)
    Lug (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Lugau (Elbe-Elster)
    Lühsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Lunow Stolzenhagen (Barnim)
    Lutzketal (Spree-Neiße)
    Lychen (Uckermark)
    Madlitz Wilmersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Madlitz Wilmersdorf Alt Madlitz (Oder-Spree)
    Madlitz Wilmersdorf Falkenberg (Oder-Spree)
    Madlitz Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Mahlow (Teltow-Fläming)
    Malitschkendorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Malz (Oberhavel)
    Marienfließ (Prignitz)
    Marienthal (Oberhavel)
    Marienwerder (Barnim)
    Mark Landin (Uckermark)
    Markee (Havelland)
    Märkisch Buchholz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Märkisch Linden (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Märkisch Luch (Havelland)
    Märkisch Luch Barnewitz (Havelland)
    Märkisch Luch Buschow (Havelland)
    Märkisch Luch Garlitz (Havelland)
    Märkisch Luch Möthlow (Havelland)
    Märkische Höhe (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Märkische Höhe Batzlow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Märkische Höhe Reichenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Märkische Höhe Ringenwalde (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Marquardt (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Massen (Elbe-Elster)
    Mehrow (Barnim)
    Melchow (Barnim)
    Mellen (Prignitz)
    Mellensee (Teltow-Fläming)
    Merzdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Mescherin (Uckermark)
    Mesendorf (Prignitz)
    Meyenburg (Prignitz)
    Michendorf (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Mildenberg (Oberhavel)
    Milmersdorf (Uckermark)
    Milow (Havelland)
    Missen (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Mittenwalde (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Mixdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Mlode (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Mochow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Möthlitz (Havelland)
    Motzen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Mühlberg (Elbe-Elster)
    Mühlenbeck (Oberhavel)
    Mühlenberge (Havelland)
    Mühlenfließ (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Müllrose (Oder-Spree)
    Müncheberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Münchehofe (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Münchhausen (Elbe-Elster)
    Mürow (Uckermark)
    Mützlitz (Havelland)
    Nächst Neuendorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Nassenheide (Oberhavel)
    Nauen (Havelland)
    Naundorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Nebelin (Prignitz)
    Neiße Malxetal (Spree-Neiße)
    Neißemünde (Oder-Spree)
    Neißemünde Breslack (Oder-Spree)
    Neißemünde Coschen (Oder-Spree)
    Neißemünde Ratzdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Neißemünde Wellmitz (Oder-Spree)
    Nennhausen (Havelland)
    Netzow (Prignitz)
    Neu Fahrland (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Neu Zauche (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Neubarnim (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neubrandenburg (Neubrandenburg)
    Neuenhagen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuenhagen bei Berlin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neugrimnitz (Barnim)
    Neuhardenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuhardenberg Altfriedland (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuhardenberg Quappendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuhardenberg Wulkow bei Trebnitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuhausen (Spree-Neiße)
    Neuholland (Oberhavel)
    Neukünkendorf (Uckermark)
    Neulewin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neulewin Güstebieser Loose (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neulewin Neulewin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neulewin Neulietzegöricke (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neupetershain (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Neurochlitz (Uckermark)
    Neuruppin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Neustadt (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Neutrebbin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neutrebbin Altbarnim (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neutrebbin Alttrebbin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neutrebbin Neutrebbin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Neuzelle (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Bahro (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Bomsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Göhlen (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Henzendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Kobbeln (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Möbiskruge (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Neuzelle (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Ossendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Schwerzko (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Steinsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Streichwitz (Oder-Spree)
    Neuzelle Treppeln (Oder-Spree)
    Nexdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Niebendorf Heinsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Niederer Fläming (Teltow-Fläming)
    Niederfinow (Barnim)
    Niedergörsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Niederlehme (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Niemegk (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Nitzahn (Havelland)
    Nordwestuckermark (Uckermark)
    Nudow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Nunsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Nuthe Urstromtal (Teltow-Fläming)
    Oberbarnim (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Bollersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Bollersdorf, Bollersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Bollersdorf, Pritzhagen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Grunow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Grunow, Ernsthof (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Grunow, Grunow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberbarnim Klosterdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oberkrämer (Oberhavel)
    Oberuckersee (Uckermark)
    Oderaue (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Altreetz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Mädewitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Mädewitz, Altmädewitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Mädewitz, Neumädewitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Neuküstrinchen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Neureetz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Neurüdnitz (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Wustrow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Wustrow, Neu Wustrow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Wustrow, Wustrow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderaue Zäckericker Loose (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Oderberg (Barnim)
    Oderin (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Ogrosen (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Ölsig (Elbe-Elster)
    Oppelhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Oranienburg (Oberhavel)
    Ortwig (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Paaren im Glien (Havelland)
    Pahlsdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Parsteinsee (Barnim)
    Passow (Uckermark)
    Pätz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Paulinenaue (Havelland)
    Pausin (Havelland)
    Päwesin (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Peitz (Spree-Neiße)
    Perleberg (Prignitz)
    Perwenitz (Havelland)
    Pessin (Havelland)
    Petershagen Eggersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Petznick (Uckermark)
    Philadelphia (Oder-Spree)
    Philippsthal (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Pinnow (Uckermark)
    Pinnow Heideland (Spree-Neiße)
    Pirow (Prignitz)
    Planebruch (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Planetal (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Plattkow (Oder-Spree)
    Plessa (Elbe-Elster)
    Podelzig (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Ponnsdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Potsdam (Potsdam, Stadt)
    Premnitz (Havelland)
    Prenden (Barnim)
    Prenzlau (Uckermark)
    Pretschen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Prieros (Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald)
    Prießen (Elbe-Elster)
    Pritzwalk (Prignitz)
    Proschim (Spree-Neiße)
    Prösen (Elbe-Elster)
    Proßmarke (Elbe-Elster)
    Prötzel (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Prötzel Harnekop (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Prötzel Prädikow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Prötzel Prötzel (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Prötzel Sternebeck (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Putlitz (Prignitz)
    Rabenstein/Fläming (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Raddusch (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Radekow (Uckermark)
    Ragow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Ragow Merz (Oder-Spree)
    Ragow Merz Merz (Oder-Spree)
    Ragow Merz Ragow (Oder-Spree)
    Randowtal (Uckermark)
    Rangsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Rathenow (Havelland)
    Rauen (Oder-Spree)
    Rehagen (Teltow-Fläming)
    Rehfeld Berlitt (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rehfelde (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Rehfelde Rehfelde (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Rehfelde Werder (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Rehfelde Zinndorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Reichenhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Reichenow Möglin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Reichenow Möglin Möglin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Reichenow Möglin Reichenow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Reichenwalde (Oder-Spree)
    Reichenwalde Dahmsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Reichenwalde Kolpin (Oder-Spree)
    Reichenwalde Reichenwalde (Oder-Spree)
    Reinickendorf ()
    Reitwein (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Ressen Zaue (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Retzin (Prignitz)
    Retzow (Havelland)
    Reuthen (Spree-Neiße)
    Rheinsberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Braunsberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Dierberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Dorf Zechlin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Flecken Zechlin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Großzerlang (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Heinrichsdorf (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Kagar (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Kleinzerlang (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Linow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Luhme (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Schwanow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Wallitz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Zechlinerhütte (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Zechow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rheinsberg Zühlen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Rhinow (Havelland)
    Ribbeck (Havelland)
    Rieplos (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Ahrensdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Alt Golm (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Behrensdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Birkholz (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Buckow (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Drahendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Glienicke (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Görzig (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Groß Rietz (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Herzberg (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Neubrück (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Pfaffendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Sauen (Oder-Spree)
    Rietz Neuendorf Wilmersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Rietzneuendorf Staakow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Röddelin (Uckermark)
    Roggosen (Spree-Neiße)
    Rönnebeck (Oberhavel)
    Rosenau (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Roskow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Rosow (Uckermark)
    Rottstock (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Rückersdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Rüdersdorf bei Berlin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Rüdnitz (Barnim)
    Ruhlsdorf (Barnim)
    Rühstädt (Prignitz)
    Rüthnick (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Saalow (Teltow-Fläming)
    Saarmund (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Saathain (Elbe-Elster)
    Sacrow Waldow (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Sadenbeck (Prignitz)
    Sallgast (Elbe-Elster)
    Saßleben (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Satzkorn (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Schacksdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Schadewitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Schenkenberg (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Schenkendorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schiffmühle (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Schilda (Elbe-Elster)
    Schildow (Oberhavel)
    Schlabendorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schlaubetal (Oder-Spree)
    Schlaubetal Bremsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Schlaubetal Fünfeichen (Oder-Spree)
    Schlaubetal Kieselwitz (Oder-Spree)
    Schlepzig (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schlieben (Elbe-Elster)
    Schmachtenhagen (Oberhavel)
    Schmargendorf (Uckermark)
    Schmergow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Schmiedeberg (Uckermark)
    Schmogrow Fehrow (Spree-Neiße)
    Schollene (Havelland)
    Schöna Kolpien (Elbe-Elster)
    Schönborn (Elbe-Elster)
    Schönebeck (Prignitz)
    Schöneberg (Uckermark)
    Schönefeld (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schöneiche (Teltow-Fläming)
    Schöneiche bei Berlin (Oder-Spree)
    Schönerlinde (Barnim)
    Schönermark (Oberhavel)
    Schönewalde (Elbe-Elster)
    Schönfeld (Uckermark)
    Schönfließ (Oberhavel)
    Schönhagen (Teltow-Fläming)
    Schönow (Uckermark)
    Schönwald (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schönwalde (Havelland)
    Schraden (Elbe-Elster)
    Schrepkow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Schuhlen Wiese (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schulzendorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schwanebeck (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Schwedt/Oder (Uckermark)
    Schwerin (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Schwielowsee (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Seddiner See (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Seebeck Strubensee (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Seeblick (Havelland)
    Seeburg (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Seefeld (Barnim)
    Seelow (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Selbelang (Havelland)
    Selchow (Teltow-Fläming)
    Senzig (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Sergen (Spree-Neiße)
    Siehdichum (Oder-Spree)
    Siehdichum Pohlitz (Oder-Spree)
    Siehdichum Rießen (Oder-Spree)
    Siehdichum Schernsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Sietzing (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Sieversdorf Hohenofen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Sonnenberg (Oberhavel)
    Sonnewalde (Elbe-Elster)
    Speichrow (Oder-Spree)
    Sperenberg (Teltow-Fläming)
    Spreenhagen (Oder-Spree)
    Spreenhagen Braunsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Spreenhagen Hartmannsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Spreenhagen Markgrafpieske (Oder-Spree)
    Spreenhagen Spreenhagen (Oder-Spree)
    Spremberg (Spree-Neiße)
    Stahnsdorf (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Staupitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Stechau (Elbe-Elster)
    Stechlin (Oberhavel)
    Stechow Ferchesar (Havelland)
    Steffenshagen (Prignitz)
    Steinförde (Oberhavel)
    Steinhöfel (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Arensdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Beerfelde (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Buchholz (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Demnitz (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Gölsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Hasenfelde (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Heinersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Jänickendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Neuendorf im Sande (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Schönfelde (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Steinhöfel (Oder-Spree)
    Steinhöfel Tempelberg (Oder-Spree)
    Steinreich (Teltow-Fläming)
    Steinreich Glienig (Teltow-Fläming)
    Steinreich Sellendorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Stendell (Uckermark)
    Stolpe (Oberhavel)
    Stolpe/Oder (Uckermark)
    Stolzenhagen (Barnim)
    Stolzenhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Storbeck Frankendorf (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Storkow (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Alt Stahnsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Bugk (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Kummersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Limsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Schwerin (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Selchow (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Storkow (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Wochowsee (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Görsdorf bei Storkow (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Groß Eichholz (Oder-Spree)
    Storkow Groß Schauen (Oder-Spree)
    Straupitz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Strausberg (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Streganz (Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald)
    Stücken (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Stüdenitz Schönermark (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Suschow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Sydower Fließ (Barnim)
    Tantow (Uckermark)
    Tauche (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Briescht (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Falkenberg (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Giesensdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Görsdorf bei Beeskow (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Kossenblatt (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Lindenberg (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Mittweide (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Ranzig (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Stremmen (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Tauche (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Trebatsch (Oder-Spree)
    Tauche Werder (Oder-Spree)
    Tauer (Spree-Neiße)
    Teetz Ganz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Teichland (Spree-Neiße)
    Teltow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Telz (Teltow-Fläming)
    Temmen Ringenwalde (Uckermark)
    Temnitzquell (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Temnitztal (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Temnitztal Garz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Temnitztal Wildberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Templin (Uckermark)
    Terpe (Spree-Neiße)
    Teupitz (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Themesgrund (Elbe-Elster)
    Thyrow (Teltow-Fläming)
    Tiefensee (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Tietzow (Havelland)
    Töpchin (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Töplitz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Tornow (Oberhavel)
    Trebbin (Teltow-Fläming)
    Trebbus (Elbe-Elster)
    Trechwitz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Tremmen (Havelland)
    Tremsdorf (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Treplin (Oder-Spree)
    Treuenbrietzen (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Triglitz (Prignitz)
    Tröbitz (Elbe-Elster)
    Tschernitz (Spree-Neiße)
    Tüchen (Prignitz)
    Türkendorf (Spree-Neiße)
    Turnow Preilack (Spree-Neiße)
    Uckerfelde (Uckermark)
    Uebigau Wahrenbrück (Elbe-Elster)
    Uetz Paaren (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Ullersdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Unterspreewald (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Vehlin (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Vehlow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Velten (Oberhavel)
    Vetschau (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Vettin (Prignitz)
    Vielitz (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Vieritz (Havelland)
    Vierlinden (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Alt Rosenthal (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Diedersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Friedersdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Görlsdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Marxdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Neuentempel (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierlinden Worin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Vierraden (Uckermark)
    Viesecke (Prignitz)
    Vietmannsdorf (Uckermark)
    Vietznitz (Havelland)
    Vogelsang (Oder-Spree)
    Wachow (Havelland)
    Wahlsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Wainsdorf (Elbe-Elster)
    Walddrehna (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Waldsieversdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Walsleben (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Waltersdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Wandlitz (Barnim)
    Wansdorf (Havelland)
    Warsow (Havelland)
    Wartin (Uckermark)
    Waßmannsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Wehrhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Weisen (Prignitz)
    Welsow (Uckermark)
    Welzow (Spree-Neiße)
    Wendisch Rietz (Oder-Spree)
    Wensickendorf (Oberhavel)
    Wenzlow (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Werben (Spree-Neiße)
    Werbig (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Werchau (Elbe-Elster)
    Werchow (Oberspreewald-Lausitz)
    Werder (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Werenzhain (Elbe-Elster)
    Werneuchen (Barnim)
    Wernsdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Wesendorf (Oberhavel)
    Wiesenau (Oder-Spree)
    Wiesenburg (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Wiesengrund (Spree-Neiße)
    Wildau (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Wildberg (Elbe-Elster)
    Wildenbruch (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Wilhelmshorst (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Wilmersdorf (Uckermark)
    Wittenberge (Prignitz)
    Wittmannsdorf Bückchen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Wittstock/Dosse (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Berlinchen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Christdorf (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Dossow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Dranse (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Fretzdorf (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Freyenstein (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Gadow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Goldbeck (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Groß Haßlow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Herzsprung (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Königsberg (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Niemerlang (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Rossow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Schweinrich (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Sewekow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Wulfersdorf (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Zempow (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wittstock/Dosse Zootzen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wolfshagen (Prignitz)
    Wolfshain (Spree-Neiße)
    Wolletz (Uckermark)
    Wollin (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Woltersdorf (Oder-Spree)
    Wolzig (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Wootz (Prignitz)
    Wriezen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Wriezener Höhe (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Wünsdorf (Teltow-Fläming)
    Wußwerk (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Wust (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Wusterhausen (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Wustermark (Havelland)
    Wusterwitz (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Wutike (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Zabelsdorf (Oberhavel)
    Zachow (Havelland)
    Zechin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zechin Buschdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zechin Friedrichsaue (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zechin Zechin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zeckerin (Elbe-Elster)
    Zeesen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Zeestow (Havelland)
    Zehdenick (Oberhavel)
    Zehlendorf (Oberhavel)
    Zepernick (Barnim)
    Zernitz Lohm (Ostprignitz-Ruppin)
    Zernsdorf (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Zerpenschleuse (Barnim)
    Zeschdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zeschdorf Alt Zeschdorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zeschdorf Döbberin (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zeschdorf Petershagen (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zeuthen (Dahme-Spreewald)
    Zichow (Uckermark)
    Ziesar (Potsdam-Mittelmark)
    Ziethen (Barnim)
    Ziltendorf (Oder-Spree)
    Ziltendorf Aurith (Oder-Spree)
    Ziltendorf Ernst Thälmann Siedlung (Oder-Spree)
    Zinndorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Zollchow (Havelland)
    Zootzen (Oberhavel)
    Zossen (Teltow-Fläming)
    Zühlsdorf (Oberhavel)
    Frankfurt Oder (Frankfurt (Oder))
    Friedrichshain (Döbern-Land)
    Havelland (Havelland)


    Bundesländer:

    © 2020 Querfeldeins Tel. +49 201 8579500