Sachsen-Anhalt

Veranstaltungsorte für Teamevents | Sachsen-Anhalt

Bitte wählen Sie zuerst einen Ort aus:

    Abbenrode (Harz)
    Abberode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Abtlöbnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Abtsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Ackendorf (Börde)
    Aderstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Ahlsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Ahlum (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Aken (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Albersroda (Saalekreis)
    Alberstedt (Saalekreis)
    Algenstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Alikendorf (Bördekreis)
    Alleringersleben (Börde)
    Allrode (Harz)
    Allstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Alsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Altbrandsleben (Börde)
    Altenbrak (Harz)
    Altenhausen (Börde)
    Altenroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Altensalzwedel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Altenzaun (Stendal)
    Alterode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Altjeßnitz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Altmersleben (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Am Großen Bruch (Börde)
    Am Großen Bruch Gunsleben (Börde)
    Am Großen Bruch Hamersleben (Börde)
    Am Großen Bruch Neuwegersleben (Börde)
    Amesdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Ampfurth (Börde)
    Amsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Anderbeck (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Angern (Börde)
    Angersdorf (Saalekreis)
    Annaburg (Wittenberg)
    Annarode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Arendsee (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Arensdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Arneburg (Stendal)
    Arnstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Aschersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Aschersleben Klein Schierstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Aschersleben Winningen (Salzlandkreis)
    Aseleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Aspenstedt (Harz)
    Ateritz (Wittenberg)
    Athenstedt (Harz)
    Atzendorf (Landkreis Schönebeck)
    Augsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Aulosen (Stendal)
    Ausleben (Börde)
    Axien (Wittenberg)
    Baalberge (Salzlandkreis)
    Baasdorf (Landkreis Köthen)
    Baben (Stendal)
    Bad Bibra (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bad Dürrenberg (Saalekreis)
    Bad Kösen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bad Lauchstädt (Saalekreis)
    Bad Schmiedeberg (Wittenberg)
    Bad Suderode (Harz)
    Badel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Badersleben (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Balgstädt (Burgenlandkreis)
    Ballenstedt (Harz)
    Ballerstedt (Stendal)
    Bandau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Barby (Salzlandkreis)
    Barleben (Börde)
    Barleben Ebendorf (Börde)
    Barleben Meitzendorf (Börde)
    Barneberg (Börde)
    Barnstädt (Saalekreis)
    Bartensleben (Börde)
    Baumersroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bebertal (Börde)
    Beendorf (Börde)
    Beesenlaublingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Beesenstedt (Saalekreis)
    Beetzendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Beetzendorf Gischau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Behnsdorf (Ohrekreis)
    Belleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Belsdorf (Ohrekreis)
    Benkendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Benndorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Benneckenstein (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Bennstedt (Saalekreis)
    Bennungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Berenbrock (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Berga (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bergisdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Berkau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Bernburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Berßel (Harz)
    Bertingen (Stendal)
    Bertkow (Stendal)
    Bethau (Wittenberg)
    Beuna (Saalekreis)
    Beuster (Stendal)
    Beyernaumburg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bias (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Biederitz (Jerichower Land)
    Biere (Salzlandkreis)
    Bierstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Biesenrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Billroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Binde (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Birkholz (Stendal)
    Bischofrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bitterfeld (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Bitterfeld Wolfen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Bittkau (Stendal)
    Blankenburg (Harz)
    Bobbau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Böddensell (Börde)
    Bölsdorf (Stendal)
    Bonese (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Born (Börde)
    Borne (Salzlandkreis)
    Bornitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bornstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bornum (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Boßdorf (Wittenberg)
    Bottmersdorf (Börde)
    Brachstedt (Saalekreis)
    Brachwitz (Saalekreis)
    Brambach (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Branderoda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Brandhorst (Wittenberg)
    Braschwitz (Saalekreis)
    Bräsen (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Bräunrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Braunsbedra (Saalekreis)
    Braunschwende (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Bregenstedt (Börde)
    Brehna (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Breitenhagen (Salzlandkreis)
    Breitenstein (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Breitungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bretsch (Stendal)
    Brettin (Jerichower Land)
    Bröckau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Brumby (Salzlandkreis)
    Brunau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Bucha (Burgenlandkreis)
    Büden (Jerichower Land)
    Buhlendorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Bühne (Harz)
    Buko (Wittenberg)
    Bülstringen (Börde)
    Bülzig (Wittenberg)
    Burgholzhausen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burgkemnitz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Burgscheidungen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burgsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Burgstall (Stendal)
    Burgwerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burkersroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Buschkuhnsdorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Büste (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Calbe (Salzlandkreis)
    Calvörde (Börde)
    Casekirchen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Cattenstedt (Harz)
    Chörau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Chüden (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Cobbel (Stendal)
    Cobbelsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Cochstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Colbitz (Börde)
    Cörmigk (Salzlandkreis)
    Cosa (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Cösitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Cröchern (Stendal)
    Crölpa Löbschütz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Dabrun (Wittenberg)
    Dahlenwarsleben (Börde)
    Dähre (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Dankerode (Harz)
    Dannefeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Dannigkow (Jerichower Land)
    Danstedt (Harz)
    Dardesheim (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Darlingerode (Harz)
    Dedeleben (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Dederstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Deersheim (Harz)
    Dehlitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Delitz am Berge (Saalekreis)
    Demker (Stendal)
    Demsin (Jerichower Land)
    Derenburg (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau, Stadt)
    Dessau Roßlau (Dessau-Roßlau, Stadt)
    Detershagen (Jerichower Land)
    Deuben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Diebzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dieskau (Saalekreis)
    Dietersdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Dietrichsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Dingelstedt (Harz)
    Ditfurt (Harz)
    Dobberkau (Stendal)
    Döblitz (Saalekreis)
    Döbris (Burgenlandkreis)
    Dobritz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dohndorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dölbau (Saalekreis)
    Dolle (Stendal)
    Domersleben (Börde)
    Domnitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Dönitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Dorna (Wittenberg)
    Dornbock (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dörnitz (Jerichower Land)
    Dornstedt (Saalekreis)
    Dorst (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Döschwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Dößel (Saalekreis)
    Drackenstedt (Börde)
    Draschwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Drebsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Dreileben (Börde)
    Drohndorf (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Drosa (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Droßdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Droyßig (Burgenlandkreis)
    Drübeck (Harz)
    Druxberge (Börde)
    Düsedau (Stendal)
    Ebersroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Eckartsberga (Burgenlandkreis)
    Edderitz (Landkreis Köthen)
    Edersleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Edlau (Salzlandkreis)
    Egeln (Salzlandkreis)
    Eggenstedt (Börde)
    Eggersdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Eichenbarleben (Börde)
    Eichstedt (Stendal)
    Eickendorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Eilenstedt (Harz)
    Eilsdorf (Harz)
    Eilsleben (Börde)
    Eimersleben (Börde)
    Elbe Parey (Jerichower Land)
    Elend (Harz)
    Elsnigk (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Elster/Elbe (Wittenberg)
    Emseloh (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Endorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Engersen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Erdeborn (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Ermsleben (Harz)
    Erxleben (Börde)
    Eschenrode (Ohrekreis)
    Esperstedt (Saalekreis)
    Estedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Etgersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Etingen (Börde)
    Eutzsch (Wittenberg)
    Everingen (Börde)
    Farnstädt (Saalekreis)
    Farsleben (Börde)
    Fienstedt (Saalekreis)
    Fischbeck (Stendal)
    Flechtingen (Börde)
    Flecken Apenburg (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Flecken Diesdorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Fleetmark (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Flessau (Stendal)
    Förderstedt (Landkreis Schönebeck)
    Frankleben (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Fraßdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Freckleben (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Freist (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Freyburg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Friedeburgerhütte (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Friedensau (Jerichower Land)
    Friedensdorf (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Friedrichsaue (Salzlandkreis)
    Friedrichsbrunn (Harz)
    Friesdorf (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Frose (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Gadegast (Wittenberg)
    Gagel (Stendal)
    Gardelegen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Garlipp (Stendal)
    Gatersleben (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Geestgottberg (Stendal)
    Gentha (Wittenberg)
    Genthin (Jerichower Land)
    Gerbitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Gerbstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Gerlebogk (Salzlandkreis)
    Gernrode (Harz)
    Gerwisch (Jerichower Land)
    Geusa (Saalekreis)
    Geußnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gieckau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Giersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Gieseritz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Gimritz (Saalekreis)
    Gladau (Jerichower Land)
    Gladigau (Stendal)
    Glauzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Glebitzsch (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Gleina (Burgenlandkreis)
    Glindenberg (Börde)
    Globig Bleddin (Wittenberg)
    Glöthe (Salzlandkreis)
    Gnadau (Salzlandkreis)
    Göbitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gödnitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gohrau (Wittenberg)
    Golbitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Goldbeck (Stendal)
    Goldschau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gollensdorf (Stendal)
    Golzen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gommern (Jerichower Land)
    Gonna (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Gorenzen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Görschen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Görzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Goseck (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gossa (Wittenberg)
    Göttnitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gräfenhainichen (Wittenberg)
    Grana (Burgenlandkreis)
    Granschütz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Grauingen (Börde)
    Greifenhagen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Greppin (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Griebo (Wittenberg)
    Griesen (Wittenberg)
    Grillenberg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Grimme (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gröben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gröbern (Wittenberg)
    Gröbers (Saalekreis)
    Grobleben (Stendal)
    Gröbzig (Landkreis Köthen)
    Grockstädt (Saalekreis)
    Gröna (Salzlandkreis)
    Gröningen (Harz)
    Groß Ammensleben (Börde)
    Groß Börnecke (Salzlandkreis)
    Groß Garz (Stendal)
    Groß Germersleben (Bördekreis)
    Groß Naundorf (Wittenberg)
    Groß Quenstedt (Harz)
    Groß Rodensleben (Börde)
    Groß Rosenburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Groß Santersleben (Börde)
    Groß Schierstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Groß Schwechten (Stendal)
    Großbadegast (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Großgörschen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Großkayna (Saalekreis)
    Großkorbetha (Landkreis Weißenfels)
    Großkugel (Saalekreis)
    Großleinungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Großmühlingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Größnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Großörner (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Großpaschleben (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Großzöberitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gröst (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gübs (Jerichower Land)
    Güntersberge (Harz)
    Günthersdorf (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Güssefeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Güsten (Salzlandkreis)
    Gutenswegen (Börde)
    Güterglück (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Hackpfüffel (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hadmersleben (Bördekreis)
    Hainrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hakeborn (Salzlandkreis)
    Hakenstedt (Börde)
    Halberstadt (Harz)
    Haldensleben (Börde)
    Hämerten (Stendal)
    Hanum (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Harbke (Börde)
    Harkerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Harsleben (Harz)
    Harzgerode (Harz)
    Hasselfelde (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Hausneindorf (Harz)
    Havelberg (Stendal)
    Hayn (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Haynsburg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hecklingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Hecklingen bei Staßfurt (Salzlandkreis)
    Hedersleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Heeren (Stendal)
    Heiligenfelde (Stendal)
    Heimburg (Harz)
    Heinrichsberg (Börde)
    Helbra (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hemstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Henningen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Hergisdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hermerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Herrengosserstedt (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hessen (Harz)
    Heteborn (Harz)
    Hettstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Heuckewalde (Burgenlandkreis)
    Heudeber (Harz)
    Hillersleben (Börde)
    Hindenburg (Stendal)
    Hinsdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Hirschroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hobeck (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Hödingen (Ohrekreis)
    Hohenberg Krusemark (Stendal)
    Hohendodeleben (Börde)
    Hohenerxleben (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Hohengöhren (Stendal)
    Hohenlepte (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Hohenmölsen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hohenthurm (Saalekreis)
    Hohentramm (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Hohenwarsleben (Börde)
    Hohenwarthe (Jerichower Land)
    Hohenwulsch (Stendal)
    Hohenziatz (Jerichower Land)
    Höhnstedt (Saalekreis)
    Holdenstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Holleben (Saalekreis)
    Holzhausen (Stendal)
    Holzweißig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Horburg Maßlau (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Horla (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hornhausen (Börde)
    Hörsingen (Ohrekreis)
    Horstdorf (Wittenberg)
    Hötensleben (Börde)
    Hottendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Höwisch (Stendal)
    Hoym (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Hübitz (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hundeluft (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Hüselitz (Stendal)
    Hüttenrode (Harz)
    Huy Neinstedt (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Iden (Stendal)
    Ihleburg (Jerichower Land)
    Ihlewitz (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Ilberstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Ilsenburg (Harz)
    Immekath (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Insel (Landkreis Stendal)
    Irxleben (Börde)
    Ivenrode (Börde)
    Jahrstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Janisroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Jarchau (Stendal)
    Jävenitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeber Bergfrieden (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Jeeben (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeetze (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeggau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeggeleben (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jerichow (Jerichower Land)
    Jersleben (Börde)
    Jeseritz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jessen (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Arnsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Battin (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Buschkuhnsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Gentha (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Gerbisbach (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Gorsdorf Hemsendorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Grabo (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Holzdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Kleinkorga (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Klossa (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Kremitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Leipa (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Linda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Lindwerder (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mark Zwuschen (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mellnitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Morxdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Neuerstadt (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Rade (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Reicho (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Ruhlsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Schadewalde (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Schweinitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Seyda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Steinsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Dixförda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Düßnitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Großkorga (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Kleindröben (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Lüttchenseyda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mönchenhöfe (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mügeln (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Schöneicho (Wittenberg)
    Jeßnitz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Jübar (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jüdenberg (Wittenberg)
    Jütrichau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Kade (Jerichower Land)
    Kahlwinkel (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kahrstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kakau (Wittenberg)
    Kakerbeck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kamern (Stendal)
    Karith (Jerichower Land)
    Karsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kassieck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Katharinenrieth (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Käthen (Landkreis Stendal)
    Kathendorf (Börde)
    Kaulitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kayna (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kehnert (Stendal)
    Kelbra (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Kemberg (Wittenberg)
    Kemberg Bergwitz (Wittenberg)
    Kemberg Klitzschena (Wittenberg)
    Kerkau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kirchscheidungen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kläden (Stendal)
    Klein Ammensleben (Börde)
    Klein Gartz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Klein Oschersleben (Bördekreis)
    Klein Rodensleben (Börde)
    Klein Schwechten (Stendal)
    Klein Wanzleben (Börde)
    Kleinau (Stendal)
    Kleinhelmsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kleinkorga (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Kleinleinungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Kleinmühlingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Klieken (Wittenberg)
    Klietz (Stendal)
    Klitsche (Jerichower Land)
    Klobikau (Saalekreis)
    Klöden (Wittenberg)
    Kloschwitz (Saalekreis)
    Kloster Neuendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Klosterhäseler (Burgenlandkreis)
    Klostermansfeld (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Klötze (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Klüden (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Knapendorf (Saalekreis)
    Köckte (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Könderitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Königerode (Harz)
    Königsborn (Jerichower Land)
    Königshütte (Harz)
    Königsmark (Stendal)
    Könnern (Salzlandkreis)
    Könnigde (Stendal)
    Körbelitz (Jerichower Land)
    Korgau (Wittenberg)
    Köselitz (Wittenberg)
    Kossebau (Stendal)
    Köthen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Kötschlitz (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Kötzschau (Saalekreis)
    Kremkau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kretzschau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Krevese (Stendal)
    Kreypau (Saalekreis)
    Krina (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Kroppenstedt (Harz)
    Kropstädt (Wittenberg)
    Krosigk (Saalekreis)
    Krüden (Stendal)
    Krumpa (Saalekreis)
    Krüssau (Jerichower Land)
    Kuhfelde (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kuhlhausen (Stendal)
    Kunrau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kusey (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kütten (Saalekreis)
    Labrun (Wittenberg)
    Ladeburg (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Lagendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Landsberg (Saalekreis)
    Langenapel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Langenbogen (Saalekreis)
    Langeneichstädt (Saalekreis)
    Langensalzwedel (Stendal)
    Langenstein (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Latdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Laucha (Burgenlandkreis)
    Lebendorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Lebien (Wittenberg)
    Leetza (Wittenberg)
    Leislau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Leißling (Burgenlandkreis)
    Leitzkau (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Leppin (Stendal)
    Leps (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Letzlingen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Leuna (Saalekreis)
    Libbesdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Lichterfelde (Stendal)
    Liedersdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Liesten (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Linda (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Lindstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Lindtorf (Stendal)
    Listerfehrda (Wittenberg)
    Löbejün (Saalekreis)
    Löben (Wittenberg)
    Löberitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Löbitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Löbnitz an der Linde (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Loburg (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Lödderitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Löderburg (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Loitsche (Börde)
    Losenrade (Stendal)
    Lossa (Burgenlandkreis)
    Losse (Stendal)
    Lostau (Jerichower Land)
    Lübars (Jerichower Land)
    Luckenau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Lückstedt (Stendal)
    Lüdelsen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Lüderitz (Stendal)
    Luppenau (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Luso (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Lutherstadt Eisleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Lutherstadt Wittenberg (Wittenberg)
    Lüttchendorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Lüttgenrode (Harz)
    Lützen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Maasdorf (Landkreis Köthen)
    Magdeburg (Stadt Magdeburg)
    Magdeburgerforth (Jerichower Land)
    Mahlwinkel (Stendal)
    Mangelsdorf (Stendal)
    Mannhausen (Börde)
    Mansfeld (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Marienborn (Börde)
    Marke (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Markwerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Martinsrieth (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Mechau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Mehmke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Mehringen (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Meilendorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Meineweh (Burgenlandkreis)
    Meisdorf (Harz)
    Mellin (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Mellnitz (Wittenberg)
    Memleben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Menz (Jerichower Land)
    Merseburg (Saalekreis)
    Mertendorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Meseberg (Börde)
    Meßdorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Meuro (Wittenberg)
    Micheln (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Mieste (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Miesterhorst (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Miltern (Stendal)
    Milzau (Saalekreis)
    Mittelhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Möckern (Jerichower Land)
    Möhlau (Wittenberg)
    Molau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Möllendorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Möllensdorf (Wittenberg)
    Möllern (Burgenlandkreis)
    Molmerswende (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Mönchenhöfe (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Moritz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Morl (Saalekreis)
    Morsleben (Börde)
    Morungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Morxdorf (Wittenberg)
    Möser (Jerichower Land)
    Mösthinsdorf (Saalekreis)
    Mühlanger (Wittenberg)
    Mühlbeck (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Muldenstein (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Muschwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Mützel (Jerichower Land)
    Nachterstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Nahrstedt (Landkreis Stendal)
    Nauendorf (Saalekreis)
    Naundorf bei Seyda (Wittenberg)
    Nebra (Burgenlandkreis)
    Nedlitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Neehausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Nehlitz (Saalekreis)
    Neinstedt (Harz)
    Nempitz (Saalekreis)
    Nemsdorf Göhrendorf (Saalekreis)
    Nessa (Burgenlandkreis)
    Nettgau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neu Königsaue (Salzlandkreis)
    Neudorf (Harz)
    Neuekrug (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neuendorf am Damm (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neuenhofe (Börde)
    Neuermark Lübars (Stendal)
    Neuerstadt (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Neuferchau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neugattersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Neundorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Neuplatendorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Neutz Lettewitz (Saalekreis)
    Niederndodeleben (Börde)
    Niederröblingen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Niegripp (Jerichower Land)
    Nielebock (Jerichower Land)
    Niemberg (Saalekreis)
    Nienstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Nonnewitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Nordgermersleben (Börde)
    Nudersdorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Nutha (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Oberröblingen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Obersdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Obhausen (Saalekreis)
    Ochtmersleben (Börde)
    Oebisfelde (Börde)
    Oebles Schlechtewitz (Saalekreis)
    Oechlitz (Saalekreis)
    Ohrsleben (Börde)
    Oppin (Saalekreis)
    Oranienbaum (Wittenberg)
    Oschersleben (Börde)
    Osterburg (Stendal)
    Osterfeld (Burgenlandkreis)
    Osterhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Osternienburg (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Osterode (Harz)
    Osterwieck (Harz)
    Osterwohle (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ostingersleben (Börde)
    Ovelgünne (Börde)
    Pabstorf (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Packebusch (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pansfelde (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Paplitz (Jerichower Land)
    Parchau (Jerichower Land)
    Parchen (Jerichower Land)
    Peckfitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Peseckendorf (Bördekreis)
    Petersroda (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Piethen (Landkreis Köthen)
    Pietzpuhl (Jerichower Land)
    Piskaborn (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Plodda (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Plossig (Wittenberg)
    Plötzkau (Salzlandkreis)
    Plötzky (Jerichower Land)
    Pobzig (Salzlandkreis)
    Pödelist (Burgenlandkreis)
    Polenzko (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Poley (Salzlandkreis)
    Polleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Pollitz (Stendal)
    Pölsfeld (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Pömmelte (Salzlandkreis)
    Poserna (Burgenlandkreis)
    Potzehne (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pouch (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Premsendorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Prettin (Wittenberg)
    Pretzien (Jerichower Land)
    Pretzier (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pretzsch (Burgenlandkreis)
    Pretzsch/Elbe (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Preußlitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Priesitz (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Prießnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Prittitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Prödel (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Profen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Prosigk (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Püggen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Purzien (Wittenberg)
    Quedlinburg (Harz)
    Queis (Saalekreis)
    Quellendorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Quenstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Querfurt (Saalekreis)
    Querstedt (Stendal)
    Questenberg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Quetzdölsdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rackith (Wittenberg)
    Rademin (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Radis (Wittenberg)
    Radisleben (Harz)
    Ragösen (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Raguhn (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rahnsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Ranies (Salzlandkreis)
    Reddeber (Harz)
    Redekin (Jerichower Land)
    Reesen (Jerichower Land)
    Rehmsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Rehsen (Wittenberg)
    Reichardtswerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Reicho (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Reinstedt (Harz)
    Reppichau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Retzau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Reuden (Burgenlandkreis)
    Reupzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Reußen (Saalekreis)
    Rhoden (Harz)
    Riebau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Rieder (Harz)
    Riesdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Riesigk (Wittenberg)
    Riestedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Riethnordhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rietzel (Jerichower Land)
    Ringfurth (Stendal)
    Rippach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Ristedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ritterode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Ritzgerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Röblingen am See (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rochau (Stendal)
    Röcken (Burgenlandkreis)
    Rodden (Saalekreis)
    Rödgen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rodleben (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Rogätz (Börde)
    Rohrberg (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Rohrsheim (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Roitzsch (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Rösa (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rosian (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Roßla (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Roßlau (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Rothenburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Rothenschirmbach (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rotta (Wittenberg)
    Rottelsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rottleberode (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Rottmersleben (Börde)
    Roxförde (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Rübeland (Harz)
    Sachau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Sachsendorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Salzfurtkapelle (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Salzmünde (Saalekreis)
    Salzwedel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Salzwedel Stappenbeck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Samswegen (Börde)
    Sandau (Stendal)
    Sandauerholz (Stendal)
    Sandbeiendorf (Stendal)
    Sandersdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Heideloh (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Ramsin (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Renneritz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Zscherndorf (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Sandersleben (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Sangerhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Sanne (Stendal)
    Sanne Kerkuhn (Stendal)
    Sargstedt (Harz)
    Saubach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schackensleben (Börde)
    Schackenthal (Salzlandkreis)
    Schackstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Schadeleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Schafstädt (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Schäplitz (Stendal)
    Schartau (Jerichower Land)
    Schauen (Harz)
    Schelkau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schellbach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schelldorf (Stendal)
    Schenkenhorst (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Schermcke (Börde)
    Schermen (Jerichower Land)
    Schernebeck (Stendal)
    Schernikau (Stendal)
    Scheuder (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schielo (Harz)
    Schierau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schierke (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Schinne (Stendal)
    Schköna (Wittenberg)
    Schkopau (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Burgliebenau (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Döllnitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Ermlitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Hohenweiden (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Korbetha (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Lochau (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Raßnitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Röglitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkortleben (Landkreis Weißenfels)
    Schlagenthin (Jerichower Land)
    Schlaitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schlanstedt (Harz)
    Schleberoda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schleesen (Wittenberg)
    Schmalzerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Schmatzfeld (Harz)
    Schmilkendorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Schmon (Saalekreis)
    Schneidlingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Schnellin (Wittenberg)
    Schochwitz (Saalekreis)
    Schönburg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schopsdorf (Jerichower Land)
    Schorstedt (Stendal)
    Schortewitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schrampe (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Schraplau (Saalekreis)
    Schrenz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schützberg (Wittenberg)
    Schwanefeld (Börde)
    Schwarzholz (Stendal)
    Schweinitz (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Schwemsal (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schwenda (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Schwerz (Saalekreis)
    Schwiesau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Seebenau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Seehausen (Börde)
    Seethen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Seggerde (Ohrekreis)
    Sennewitz (Saalekreis)
    Senst (Wittenberg)
    Serno (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Sichau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Siebigerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Siedenlangenbeck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Siersleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Siestedt (Ohrekreis)
    Sietzsch (Saalekreis)
    Siptenfelde (Harz)
    Söllichau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Solpke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Sorge (Harz)
    Sössen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Sotterhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Spergau (Saalekreis)
    Spickendorf (Saalekreis)
    Spora (Burgenlandkreis)
    Spören (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Staats (Landkreis Stendal)
    Stackelitz (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Stangerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Stapelburg (Harz)
    Starsiedel (Burgenlandkreis)
    Staßfurt (Salzlandkreis)
    Stecklenberg (Harz)
    Stedten (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Stegelitz (Jerichower Land)
    Steigra (Saalekreis)
    Steimke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Steinitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Stendal (Stendal)
    Steuden (Saalekreis)
    Steutz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Stiege (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Storkau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Stößen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Straach (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Straguth (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Strenznaundorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Stresow (Jerichower Land)
    Ströbeck (Harz)
    Stumsdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Sülzetal (Börde)
    Süplingen (Börde)
    Sylda (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Tagewerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Tangeln (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Tangerhütte (Stendal)
    Tangermünde (Stendal)
    Tanne (Harz)
    Tarthun (Salzlandkreis)
    Taugwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Taugwitz Spielberg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Teicha (Saalekreis)
    Teuchern (Burgenlandkreis)
    Teutschenthal (Saalekreis)
    Thale (Harz)
    Thalheim (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Thalwinkel (Burgenlandkreis)
    Theeßen (Jerichower Land)
    Theißen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Thielbeer (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Thießen (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Thurland (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Tilleda (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Timmenrode (Harz)
    Tollwitz (Saalekreis)
    Tornau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Tornitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Trautenstein (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Trebbichau an der Fuhne (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Trebitz (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Trebnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Treseburg (Harz)
    Trinum (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Tröglitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Tromsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Tryppehna (Jerichower Land)
    Tucheim (Jerichower Land)
    Tylsen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Uchtdorf (Stendal)
    Uchtspringe (Landkreis Stendal)
    Uenglingen (Stendal)
    Uetz (Stendal)
    Uftrungen (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Uhrsleben (Börde)
    Uichteritz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Ulzigerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Unseburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Unterkaka (Burgenlandkreis)
    Unterrißdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Utenbach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Uthausen (Wittenberg)
    Vahldorf (Börde)
    Valfitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Vatterode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Veckenstedt (Harz)
    Vehlitz (Jerichower Land)
    Velsdorf (Börde)
    Vienau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Vinzelberg (Landkreis Stendal)
    Vissum (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Vitzenburg (Saalekreis)
    Vockerode (Wittenberg)
    Vogelsdorf (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Volgfelde (Landkreis Stendal)
    Volkstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Völpke (Börde)
    Wackersleben (Börde)
    Wahlitz (Jerichower Land)
    Wahrenberg (Stendal)
    Walbeck (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Waldau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wallstawe (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wallwitz (Saalekreis)
    Walternienburg (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wannefeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wansleben am See (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Wanzer (Stendal)
    Wanzleben (Börde)
    Warnstedt (Harz)
    Wartenburg (Wittenberg)
    Wasserleben (Harz)
    Webau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weddersleben (Harz)
    Wedderstedt (Harz)
    Wedlitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Wefensleben (Börde)
    Weferlingen (Ohrekreis)
    Wegeleben (Harz)
    Wegenstedt (Börde)
    Weickelsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weischütz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weißandt Gölzau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Weißenfels (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weißenschirmbach (Saalekreis)
    Weißewarte (Stendal)
    Welbsleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Welfesholz (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Welsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Wenddorf (Stendal)
    Wendemark (Stendal)
    Wengelsdorf (Landkreis Weißenfels)
    Wenze (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wernigerode (Harz)
    Wernstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Werschen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wespen (Salzlandkreis)
    Westdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Westeregeln (Salzlandkreis)
    Westerhausen (Harz)
    Wethau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wettelrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wetterzeube (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wettin (Saalekreis)
    Wickerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wieblitz Eversdorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wiederstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wieglitz (Börde)
    Wienrode (Harz)
    Wiepke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wieserode (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Wieskau (Landkreis Köthen)
    Wilsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Wimmelburg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Windberge (Stendal)
    Winkelstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Winterfeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wippra (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Wischroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wittenmoor (Stendal)
    Wittgendorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wohlmirstedt (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wohlsdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Wolfen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wolferode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wolferstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wolfsberg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wolmirsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Wolmirstedt (Börde)
    Wörbzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wörlitz (Wittenberg)
    Wörmlitz (Jerichower Land)
    Wormsdorf (Börde)
    Wörpen (Wittenberg)
    Wulfen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wulferstedt (Börde)
    Wulkau (Stendal)
    Wulkow (Jerichower Land)
    Wülperode (Harz)
    Wünsch (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Würchwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wüstenjerichow (Jerichower Land)
    Zabakuck (Jerichower Land)
    Zabenstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Zabitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zahna (Wittenberg)
    Zappendorf (Saalekreis)
    Zeddenick (Jerichower Land)
    Zehbitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zeitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Zemnick (Wittenberg)
    Zens (Salzlandkreis)
    Zeppernick (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Zerbst (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zernitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zethlingen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Zeuchfeld (Burgenlandkreis)
    Zichtau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Zickeritz (Salzlandkreis)
    Ziegelroda (Saalekreis)
    Zieko (Wittenberg)
    Zielitz (Börde)
    Ziemendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ziepel (Jerichower Land)
    Zilly (Harz)
    Zobbenitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Zorbau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Zörbig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zörnigall (Wittenberg)
    Zöschen (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Zscherben (Saalekreis)
    Zschornewitz (Wittenberg)
    Zuchau (Salzlandkreis)
    Zweimen (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)

    Zweimen, Sachsen-Anhalt

    © 2020 Querfeldeins Tel. +49 201 8579500