Sachsen

Veranstaltungsorte für Teamevents | Sachsen

Bitte wählen Sie zuerst einen Ort aus:

    Abbenrode (Harz)
    Abberode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Abtlöbnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Abtsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Ackendorf (Börde)
    Aderstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Adorf (Vogtlandkreis)
    Ahlsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Ahlum (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Aken (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Albersroda (Saalekreis)
    Alberstedt (Saalekreis)
    Algenstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Alikendorf (Bördekreis)
    Alleringersleben (Börde)
    Allrode (Harz)
    Allstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Alsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Altbrandsleben (Börde)
    Altenberg (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Altenbrak (Harz)
    Altenhausen (Börde)
    Altenroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Altensalzwedel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Altenzaun (Stendal)
    Alterode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Altjeßnitz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Altmersleben (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Altmittweida (Mittelsachsen)
    Am Großen Bruch (Börde)
    Am Großen Bruch Gunsleben (Börde)
    Am Großen Bruch Hamersleben (Börde)
    Am Großen Bruch Neuwegersleben (Börde)
    Amesdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Ampfurth (Börde)
    Amsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Amtsberg (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Anderbeck (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Angern (Börde)
    Angersdorf (Saalekreis)
    Annaberg Buchholz (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Annaburg (Wittenberg)
    Annarode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Arendsee (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Arensdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Arneburg (Stendal)
    Arnsdorf (Bautzen)
    Arnstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Aschersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Aschersleben Klein Schierstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Aschersleben Winningen (Salzlandkreis)
    Aseleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Aspenstedt (Harz)
    Ateritz (Wittenberg)
    Athenstedt (Harz)
    Atzendorf (Landkreis Schönebeck)
    Aue (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Auerbach/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Augsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Augustusburg (Mittelsachsen)
    Aulosen (Stendal)
    Ausleben (Börde)
    Axien (Wittenberg)
    Baalberge (Salzlandkreis)
    Baasdorf (Landkreis Köthen)
    Baben (Stendal)
    Bad Bibra (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bad Brambach (Vogtlandkreis)
    Bad Düben (Nordsachsen)
    Bad Dürrenberg (Saalekreis)
    Bad Elster (Vogtlandkreis)
    Bad Gottleuba Berggießhübel (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Bad Kösen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bad Lauchstädt (Saalekreis)
    Bad Lausick (Leipzig)
    Bad Muskau (Görlitz)
    Bad Schandau (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Bad Schmiedeberg (Wittenberg)
    Bad Suderode (Harz)
    Badel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Badersleben (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Bahretal (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Balgstädt (Burgenlandkreis)
    Ballenstedt (Harz)
    Ballerstedt (Stendal)
    Bandau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Bannewitz (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Barby (Salzlandkreis)
    Bärenstein (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Barleben (Börde)
    Barleben Ebendorf (Börde)
    Barleben Meitzendorf (Börde)
    Barneberg (Börde)
    Barnstädt (Saalekreis)
    Bartensleben (Börde)
    Baumersroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bautzen (Bautzen)
    Bebertal (Börde)
    Beendorf (Börde)
    Beesenlaublingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Beesenstedt (Saalekreis)
    Beetzendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Beetzendorf Gischau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Behnsdorf (Ohrekreis)
    Beierfeld (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Beiersdorf (Görlitz)
    Beilrode (Nordsachsen)
    Belgern (Nordsachsen)
    Belgershain (Leipzig)
    Belleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Belsdorf (Ohrekreis)
    Benkendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Benndorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Benneckenstein (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Bennewitz (Leipzig)
    Bennstedt (Saalekreis)
    Bennungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Berenbrock (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Berga (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bergisdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Berkau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Bernburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Bernsbach (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Bernsdorf (Bautzen)
    Bernstadt auf dem Eigen (Görlitz)
    Berßel (Harz)
    Berthelsdorf (Görlitz)
    Bertingen (Stendal)
    Bertkow (Stendal)
    Bertsdorf Hörnitz (Görlitz)
    Bethau (Wittenberg)
    Beucha ()
    Beuna (Saalekreis)
    Beuster (Stendal)
    Beyernaumburg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bias (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Biederitz (Jerichower Land)
    Biere (Salzlandkreis)
    Bierstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Biesenrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Billroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Binde (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Birkholz (Stendal)
    Bischofrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bischofswerda (Bautzen)
    Bitterfeld (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Bitterfeld Wolfen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Bittkau (Stendal)
    Blankenburg (Harz)
    Bobbau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Bobritzsch (Mittelsachsen)
    Bockau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Bockelwitz (Mittelsachsen)
    Böddensell (Börde)
    Böhlen (Leipzig)
    Bölsdorf (Stendal)
    Bonese (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Born (Börde)
    Borna (Leipzig)
    Borne (Salzlandkreis)
    Börnichen/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Bornitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Bornstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bornum (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Borsdorf (Leipzig)
    Borstendorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Bösenbrunn (Vogtlandkreis)
    Boßdorf (Wittenberg)
    Bottmersdorf (Börde)
    Boxberg/Oberlausitz (Görlitz)
    Brachstedt (Saalekreis)
    Brachwitz (Saalekreis)
    Brambach (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Brand Erbisdorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Branderoda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Brandhorst (Wittenberg)
    Brandis (Leipzig)
    Braschwitz (Saalekreis)
    Bräsen (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Bräunrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Braunsbedra (Saalekreis)
    Braunschwende (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Bregenstedt (Börde)
    Brehna (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Breitenfeld (Stadt Leipzig)
    Breitenhagen (Salzlandkreis)
    Breitenstein (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Breitungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Bretnig Hauswalde (Bautzen)
    Bretsch (Stendal)
    Brettin (Jerichower Land)
    Bröckau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Brumby (Salzlandkreis)
    Brunau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Bucha (Burgenlandkreis)
    Büden (Jerichower Land)
    Buhlendorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Bühne (Harz)
    Buko (Wittenberg)
    Bülstringen (Börde)
    Bülzig (Wittenberg)
    Burgholzhausen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burgkemnitz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Burgscheidungen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burgsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Burgstall (Stendal)
    Burgstein (Vogtlandkreis)
    Burgwerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burkau (Bautzen)
    Burkersroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Burkhardtsdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Buschkuhnsdorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Büste (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Calbe (Salzlandkreis)
    Callenberg (Zwickau)
    Calvörde (Börde)
    Carlsfeld, Erzgebirge ()
    Casekirchen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Cattenstedt (Harz)
    Cavertitz (Nordsachsen)
    Chemnitz (Chemnitz, Stadt)
    Chemnitz, Sachsen ()
    Chörau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Chüden (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Claußnitz (Mittelsachsen)
    Cobbel (Stendal)
    Cobbelsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Cochstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Colbitz (Börde)
    Colditz (Leipzig)
    Cörmigk (Salzlandkreis)
    Cosa (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Cösitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Coswig (Meißen)
    Crimmitschau (Zwickau)
    Crinitzberg (Zwickau)
    Cröchern (Stendal)
    Crölpa Löbschütz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Crostau (Bautzen)
    Crostwitz (Bautzen)
    Crottendorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Cunewalde (Bautzen)
    Dabrun (Wittenberg)
    Dahlen (Nordsachsen)
    Dahlenwarsleben (Börde)
    Dähre (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Dankerode (Harz)
    Dannefeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Dannigkow (Jerichower Land)
    Danstedt (Harz)
    Dardesheim (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Darlingerode (Harz)
    Dedeleben (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Dederstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Deersheim (Harz)
    Dehlitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Delitz am Berge (Saalekreis)
    Delitzsch (Nordsachsen)
    Demitz Thumitz (Bautzen)
    Demker (Stendal)
    Demsin (Jerichower Land)
    Dennheritz (Zwickau)
    Derenburg (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau, Stadt)
    Dessau Roßlau (Dessau-Roßlau, Stadt)
    Detershagen (Jerichower Land)
    Deuben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Deutschneudorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Deutzen (Leipzig)
    Diebzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Diera Zehren (Meißen)
    Diesbar Seußlitz (Meißen)
    Dieskau (Saalekreis)
    Dietersdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Dietrichsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Dingelstedt (Harz)
    Dippoldiswalde (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Ditfurt (Harz)
    Dobberkau (Stendal)
    Döbeln (Mittelsachsen)
    Döbernitz (Nordsachsen)
    Doberschau Gaußig (Bautzen)
    Doberschütz (Nordsachsen)
    Döblitz (Saalekreis)
    Döbris (Burgenlandkreis)
    Dobritz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dohma (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Dohna (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Dohndorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dölbau (Saalekreis)
    Dolle (Stendal)
    Domersleben (Börde)
    Dommitzsch (Nordsachsen)
    Domnitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Dönitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Dorfchemnitz bei Sayda (Mittelsachsen)
    Dorfhain (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Dorna (Wittenberg)
    Dornbock (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Dörnitz (Jerichower Land)
    Dornstedt (Saalekreis)
    Dorst (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Döschwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Dößel (Saalekreis)
    Drackenstedt (Börde)
    Draschwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Drebach (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Drebsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Dreiheide (Nordsachsen)
    Dreileben (Börde)
    Dresden (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Altfranken (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Blasewitz (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Friedrichstadt (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Gompitz (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Ockerwitz (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Pennrich (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Roitzsch (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Steinbach (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Unkersdorf (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Gompitz, Zöllmen (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Hofkirche (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Innere Altstadt (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Langebrück (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Striesen (Dresden, Stadt)
    Dresden Tolkewitz (Dresden, Stadt)
    Drohndorf (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Drosa (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Droßdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Droyßig (Burgenlandkreis)
    Drübeck (Harz)
    Druxberge (Börde)
    Dürrhennersdorf (Görlitz)
    Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Düsedau (Stendal)
    Ebersbach (Meißen)
    Ebersbach/Sachsen (Görlitz)
    Ebersroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Eckartsberga (Burgenlandkreis)
    Edderitz (Landkreis Köthen)
    Edersleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Edlau (Salzlandkreis)
    Egeln (Salzlandkreis)
    Eggenstedt (Börde)
    Eggersdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Ehrenfriedersdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Eibau (Görlitz)
    Eibenstock (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Eichenbarleben (Börde)
    Eichigt (Vogtlandkreis)
    Eichstedt (Stendal)
    Eickendorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Eilenburg (Nordsachsen)
    Eilenstedt (Harz)
    Eilsdorf (Harz)
    Eilsleben (Börde)
    Eimersleben (Börde)
    Einsiedel bei Chemnitz (Chemnitz, Stadt)
    Elbe Parey (Jerichower Land)
    Elend (Harz)
    Ellefeld (Vogtlandkreis)
    Elsnig (Nordsachsen)
    Elsnigk (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Elster/Elbe (Wittenberg)
    Elsterberg (Vogtlandkreis)
    Elsterheide (Bautzen)
    Elstertrebnitz (Leipzig)
    Elstra (Bautzen)
    Elterlein (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Emseloh (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Endorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Engersen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Eppendorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Erdeborn (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Erlau (Mittelsachsen)
    Erlbach Kirchberg (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Ermsleben (Harz)
    Erxleben (Börde)
    Eschenrode (Ohrekreis)
    Espenhain (Leipzig)
    Esperstedt (Saalekreis)
    Estedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Etgersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Etingen (Börde)
    Eulatal (Leipzig)
    Eulowitz (Bautzen)
    Eutzsch (Wittenberg)
    Everingen (Börde)
    Falkenau (Mittelsachsen)
    Falkenhain (Leipzig)
    Falkenstein/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Farnstädt (Saalekreis)
    Farsleben (Börde)
    Fienstedt (Saalekreis)
    Fischbeck (Stendal)
    Flechtingen (Börde)
    Flecken Apenburg (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Flecken Diesdorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Fleetmark (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Flessau (Stendal)
    Flöha (Mittelsachsen)
    Förderstedt (Landkreis Schönebeck)
    Frankenberg/Sachsen (Mittelsachsen)
    Frankleben (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Fraßdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Frauenstein (Mittelsachsen)
    Fraureuth (Zwickau)
    Freckleben (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Freiberg (Mittelsachsen)
    Freist (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Freital (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Freyburg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Friedeburgerhütte (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Friedensau (Jerichower Land)
    Friedensdorf (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Friedrichsaue (Salzlandkreis)
    Friedrichsbrunn (Harz)
    Friesdorf (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Frohburg (Leipzig)
    Frose (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Gadegast (Wittenberg)
    Gagel (Stendal)
    Gahlenz (Mittelsachsen)
    Gardelegen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Garlipp (Stendal)
    Gatersleben (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Geestgottberg (Stendal)
    Geising (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Geithain (Leipzig)
    Gelenau/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Gentha (Wittenberg)
    Genthin (Jerichower Land)
    Gerbitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Gerbstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Geringswalde (Mittelsachsen)
    Gerlebogk (Salzlandkreis)
    Gernrode (Harz)
    Gersdorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Gerwisch (Jerichower Land)
    Geusa (Saalekreis)
    Geußnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Geyer (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Gieckau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Giersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Gieseritz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Gimritz (Saalekreis)
    Gladau (Jerichower Land)
    Gladigau (Stendal)
    Glaubitz (Meißen)
    Glauchau (Zwickau)
    Glauzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Glebitzsch (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Gleina (Burgenlandkreis)
    Glindenberg (Börde)
    Globig Bleddin (Wittenberg)
    Glöthe (Salzlandkreis)
    Gnadau (Salzlandkreis)
    Göbitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Göda (Bautzen)
    Gödnitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gohrau (Wittenberg)
    Gohrisch (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Golbitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Goldbeck (Stendal)
    Goldschau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gollensdorf (Stendal)
    Golzen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gommern (Jerichower Land)
    Gonna (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Gorenzen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Görlitz (Görlitz)
    Gornau/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Gornsdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Görschen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Görzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Goseck (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gossa (Wittenberg)
    Göttnitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gräfenhainichen (Wittenberg)
    Grana (Burgenlandkreis)
    Granschütz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Grauingen (Börde)
    Greifenhagen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Greppin (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Griebo (Wittenberg)
    Griesen (Wittenberg)
    Grillenberg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Grimma (Leipzig)
    Grimme (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gröben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Gröbern (Wittenberg)
    Gröbers (Saalekreis)
    Grobleben (Stendal)
    Gröbzig (Landkreis Köthen)
    Grockstädt (Saalekreis)
    Gröditz (Meißen)
    Groitzsch (Leipzig)
    Gröna (Salzlandkreis)
    Gröningen (Harz)
    Groß Ammensleben (Börde)
    Groß Börnecke (Salzlandkreis)
    Groß Düben (Görlitz)
    Groß Garz (Stendal)
    Groß Germersleben (Bördekreis)
    Groß Naundorf (Wittenberg)
    Groß Quenstedt (Harz)
    Groß Rodensleben (Börde)
    Groß Rosenburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Groß Santersleben (Börde)
    Groß Schierstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Groß Schwechten (Stendal)
    Großbadegast (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Großbardau (Leipzig)
    Großbothen (Leipzig)
    Großdubrau (Bautzen)
    Großenhain (Meißen)
    Großgörschen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Großharthau (Bautzen)
    Großhartmannsdorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Großhennersdorf (Görlitz)
    Großkayna (Saalekreis)
    Großkorbetha (Landkreis Weißenfels)
    Großkugel (Saalekreis)
    Großlehna (Leipzig)
    Großleinungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Großmühlingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Großnaundorf (Bautzen)
    Größnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Großolbersdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Großörner (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Großpaschleben (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Großpösna (Leipzig)
    Großpostwitz/Oberlausitz (Bautzen)
    Großröhrsdorf (Bautzen)
    Großrückerswalde (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Großschirma (Mittelsachsen)
    Großschönau (Görlitz)
    Großschweidnitz (Görlitz)
    Großtreben Zwethau (Nordsachsen)
    Großweitzschen (Mittelsachsen)
    Großzöberitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Gröst (Burgenlandkreis)
    Grünbach (Vogtlandkreis)
    Grünhain (Landkreis Aue-Schwarzenberg)
    Grünhainichen (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Gübs (Jerichower Land)
    Güntersberge (Harz)
    Günthersdorf (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Güssefeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Güsten (Salzlandkreis)
    Gutenswegen (Börde)
    Güterglück (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Guttau (Bautzen)
    Hackpfüffel (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hadmersleben (Bördekreis)
    Hähnichen (Görlitz)
    Hainewalde (Görlitz)
    Hainichen (Mittelsachsen)
    Hainrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hakeborn (Salzlandkreis)
    Hakenstedt (Börde)
    Halberstadt (Harz)
    Haldensleben (Börde)
    Halsbrücke (Mittelsachsen)
    Hämerten (Stendal)
    Hammerbrücke (Vogtlandkreis)
    Hanum (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Harbke (Börde)
    Harkerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Harsleben (Harz)
    Hartenstein (Zwickau)
    Hartenstein Thierfeld (Zwickau)
    Hartenstein Zschocken (Zwickau)
    Hartha (Mittelsachsen)
    Hartmannsdorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg (Zwickau)
    Hartmannsdorf Reichenau (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Harzgerode (Harz)
    Haselbachtal (Bautzen)
    Hasselfelde (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Hausneindorf (Harz)
    Havelberg (Stendal)
    Hayn (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Haynsburg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hecklingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Hecklingen bei Staßfurt (Salzlandkreis)
    Hedersleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Heeren (Stendal)
    Heidersdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Heiligenfelde (Stendal)
    Heimburg (Harz)
    Heinrichsberg (Börde)
    Heinsdorfergrund (Vogtlandkreis)
    Helbra (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hemstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Henningen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Hergisdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hermerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Herrengosserstedt (Burgenlandkreis)
    Herrnhut (Görlitz)
    Hessen (Harz)
    Heteborn (Harz)
    Hettstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Heuckewalde (Burgenlandkreis)
    Heudeber (Harz)
    Heuersdorf (Leipzig)
    Heynitz (Meißen)
    Hilbersdorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Hillersleben (Börde)
    Hindenburg (Stendal)
    Hinsdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Hirschfelde Dittelsdorf (Landkreis Löbau-Zittau)
    Hirschroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hirschstein (Meißen)
    Hobeck (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Hochkirch (Bautzen)
    Höckendorf (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Hödingen (Ohrekreis)
    Hohburg (Leipzig)
    Hohenberg Krusemark (Stendal)
    Hohendodeleben (Börde)
    Hohendubrau (Görlitz)
    Hohenerxleben (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Hohengöhren (Stendal)
    Hohenlepte (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Hohenmölsen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Hohenstein Ernstthal (Zwickau)
    Hohenthurm (Saalekreis)
    Hohentramm (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Hohenwarsleben (Börde)
    Hohenwarthe (Jerichower Land)
    Hohenwulsch (Stendal)
    Hohenziatz (Jerichower Land)
    Höhnstedt (Saalekreis)
    Hohnstein (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Hohwald (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Holdenstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Holleben (Saalekreis)
    Holzhausen (Stendal)
    Holzweißig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Horburg Maßlau (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Horka (Görlitz)
    Horla (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hormersdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Hornhausen (Börde)
    Hörsingen (Ohrekreis)
    Horstdorf (Wittenberg)
    Hötensleben (Börde)
    Hottendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Höwisch (Stendal)
    Hoyerswerda (Bautzen)
    Hoym (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Hübitz (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Hundeluft (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Hundshübel ()
    Hüselitz (Stendal)
    Hüttenrode (Harz)
    Huy Neinstedt (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Iden (Stendal)
    Ihleburg (Jerichower Land)
    Ihlewitz (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Ilberstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Ilsenburg (Harz)
    Immekath (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Insel (Landkreis Stendal)
    Irxleben (Börde)
    Ivenrode (Börde)
    Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Jahrstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Janisroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Jarchau (Stendal)
    Jävenitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeber Bergfrieden (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Jeeben (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeetze (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeggau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jeggeleben (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jerichow (Jerichower Land)
    Jersleben (Börde)
    Jeseritz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jesewitz (Nordsachsen)
    Jessen (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Arnsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Battin (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Buschkuhnsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Gentha (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Gerbisbach (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Gorsdorf Hemsendorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Grabo (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Holzdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Kleinkorga (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Klossa (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Kremitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Leipa (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Linda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Lindwerder (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mark Zwuschen (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mellnitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Morxdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Neuerstadt (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Rade (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Reicho (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Ruhlsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Schadewalde (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Schweinitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Seyda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Steinsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Dixförda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Düßnitz (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Großkorga (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Kleindröben (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Lüttchenseyda (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mönchenhöfe (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Mügeln (Wittenberg)
    Jessen Schöneicho (Wittenberg)
    Jeßnitz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Johanngeorgenstadt (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Jöhstadt (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Jonsdorf (Görlitz)
    Jößnitz ()
    Jübar (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Jüdenberg (Wittenberg)
    Jütrichau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Käbschütztal (Meißen)
    Kade (Jerichower Land)
    Kahlwinkel (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kahrstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kakau (Wittenberg)
    Kakerbeck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kamenz (Bautzen)
    Kamern (Stendal)
    Kändler ()
    Karith (Jerichower Land)
    Karsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kassieck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Katharinenrieth (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Käthen (Landkreis Stendal)
    Kathendorf (Börde)
    Kaulitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kayna (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kehnert (Stendal)
    Kelbra (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Kemberg (Wittenberg)
    Kemberg Bergwitz (Wittenberg)
    Kemberg Klitzschena (Wittenberg)
    Kerkau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ketzerbachtal (Meißen)
    Kirchscheidungen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kirnitzschtal (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Kirschau (Bautzen)
    Kitzen (Leipzig)
    Kitzscher (Leipzig)
    Kläden (Stendal)
    Klein Ammensleben (Börde)
    Klein Gartz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Klein Oschersleben (Bördekreis)
    Klein Rodensleben (Börde)
    Klein Schwechten (Stendal)
    Klein Wanzleben (Börde)
    Kleinau (Stendal)
    Kleinhelmsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Kleinkorga (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Kleinleinungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Kleinmühlingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Klieken (Wittenberg)
    Klietz (Stendal)
    Klingenthal/Sachsen (Vogtlandkreis)
    Klipphausen (Meißen)
    Klitsche (Jerichower Land)
    Klitten (Görlitz)
    Klobikau (Saalekreis)
    Klöden (Wittenberg)
    Kloschwitz (Saalekreis)
    Kloster Neuendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Klosterhäseler (Burgenlandkreis)
    Klostermansfeld (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Klötze (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Klüden (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Knapendorf (Saalekreis)
    Knappensee (Bautzen)
    Köckte (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kodersdorf (Görlitz)
    Kohren Sahlis (Leipzig)
    Könderitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Königerode (Harz)
    Königsborn (Jerichower Land)
    Königsbrück (Bautzen)
    Königshain (Görlitz)
    Königshain Wiederau (Mittelsachsen)
    Königshütte (Harz)
    Königsmark (Stendal)
    Königstein/Sächsische Schweiz (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Königswalde (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Königswartha (Bautzen)
    Könnern (Salzlandkreis)
    Könnigde (Stendal)
    Körbelitz (Jerichower Land)
    Korgau (Wittenberg)
    Köselitz (Wittenberg)
    Kossa (Nordsachsen)
    Kossebau (Stendal)
    Köthen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Kötschlitz (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Kötzschau (Saalekreis)
    Krauschwitz (Görlitz)
    Kreba Neudorf (Görlitz)
    Kreischa (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Kremkau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kretzschau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Krevese (Stendal)
    Kreypau (Saalekreis)
    Kriebstein (Mittelsachsen)
    Krina (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Kroppenstedt (Harz)
    Kropstädt (Wittenberg)
    Krosigk (Saalekreis)
    Krostitz (Nordsachsen)
    Krüden (Stendal)
    Krumpa (Saalekreis)
    Krüssau (Jerichower Land)
    Kubschütz (Bautzen)
    Kuhfelde (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kuhlhausen (Stendal)
    Kühren Burkartshain (Leipzig)
    Kunrau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kusey (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Kütten (Saalekreis)
    Labrun (Wittenberg)
    Ladeburg (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Lagendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Lampertswalde (Meißen)
    Landsberg (Saalekreis)
    Langenapel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Langenbernsdorf (Zwickau)
    Langenbogen (Saalekreis)
    Langeneichstädt (Saalekreis)
    Langenhessen ()
    Langensalzwedel (Stendal)
    Langenstein (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Langenweißbach (Zwickau)
    Langenweißbach Grünau (Zwickau)
    Langenweißbach Langenbach (Zwickau)
    Langenweißbach Weißbach (Zwickau)
    Latdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Laucha (Burgenlandkreis)
    Laußig (Nordsachsen)
    Laußnitz (Bautzen)
    Lauta (Bautzen)
    Lauter/Sachsen (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Lawalde (Görlitz)
    Lebendorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Lebien (Wittenberg)
    Leetza (Wittenberg)
    Leippe Torno (Bautzen)
    Leipzig (Stadt Leipzig)
    Leislau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Leisnig (Mittelsachsen)
    Leißling (Burgenlandkreis)
    Leitzkau (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Lengefeld (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Lengenfeld (Vogtlandkreis)
    Leppin (Stendal)
    Leps (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Letzlingen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Leuben Schleinitz (Meißen)
    Leubnitz (Zwickau)
    Leuna (Saalekreis)
    Leutersdorf (Görlitz)
    Libbesdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge (Mittelsachsen)
    Lichtenstein/Sachsen (Zwickau)
    Lichtentanne (Zwickau)
    Lichterfelde (Stendal)
    Liebschützberg (Nordsachsen)
    Liebstadt (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Liedersdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Liesten (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Limbach Oberfrohna (Zwickau)
    Linda (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Lindendorf Sachsendorf (Märkisch-Oderland)
    Lindstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Lindtorf (Stendal)
    Listerfehrda (Wittenberg)
    Löbau (Görlitz)
    Löbejün (Saalekreis)
    Löben (Wittenberg)
    Löberitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Löbitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Löbnitz an der Linde (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Lobstädt (Leipzig)
    Loburg (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Lödderitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Löderburg (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Lohsa (Bautzen)
    Loitsche (Börde)
    Lommatzsch (Meißen)
    Losenrade (Stendal)
    Lossa (Burgenlandkreis)
    Losse (Stendal)
    Lößnitz (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Lostau (Jerichower Land)
    Lübars (Jerichower Land)
    Luckenau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Lückstedt (Stendal)
    Lüdelsen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Lüderitz (Stendal)
    Lugau/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Lunzenau (Mittelsachsen)
    Luppenau (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Luso (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Lutherstadt Eisleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Lutherstadt Wittenberg (Wittenberg)
    Lüttchendorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Lüttgenrode (Harz)
    Lützen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Maasdorf (Landkreis Köthen)
    Machern (Leipzig)
    Magdeburg (Stadt Magdeburg)
    Magdeburgerforth (Jerichower Land)
    Mahlwinkel (Stendal)
    Malschwitz (Bautzen)
    Mangelsdorf (Stendal)
    Mannhausen (Börde)
    Mansfeld (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Marienberg (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Marienborn (Börde)
    Marke (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Markersbach (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Markersdorf (Görlitz)
    Markkleeberg (Leipzig)
    Markneukirchen (Vogtlandkreis)
    Markranstädt (Leipzig)
    Markwerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Martinsrieth (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Mechau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Meerane (Zwickau)
    Mehltheuer (Vogtlandkreis)
    Mehmke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Mehringen (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Meilendorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Meineweh (Burgenlandkreis)
    Meisdorf (Harz)
    Meißen (Meißen)
    Mellin (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Mellnitz (Wittenberg)
    Memleben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Menz (Jerichower Land)
    Merseburg (Saalekreis)
    Mertendorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Meseberg (Börde)
    Meßdorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Meuro (Wittenberg)
    Micheln (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Mieste (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Miesterhorst (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Mildenau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Miltern (Stendal)
    Milzau (Saalekreis)
    Mittelbach bei Chemnitz ()
    Mittelhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Mittelherwigsdorf (Görlitz)
    Mittweida (Mittelsachsen)
    Mochau (Mittelsachsen)
    Möckern (Jerichower Land)
    Mockrehna (Nordsachsen)
    Möhlau (Wittenberg)
    Molau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Möllendorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Möllensdorf (Wittenberg)
    Möllern (Burgenlandkreis)
    Molmerswende (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Mönchenhöfe (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Morgenröthe Rautenkranz (Vogtlandkreis)
    Moritz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Moritzburg (Meißen)
    Morl (Saalekreis)
    Morsleben (Börde)
    Morungen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Morxdorf (Wittenberg)
    Möser (Jerichower Land)
    Mösthinsdorf (Saalekreis)
    Mücka (Görlitz)
    Mügeln (Nordsachsen)
    Müglitztal (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Mühlanger (Wittenberg)
    Mühlau (Mittelsachsen)
    Mühlbeck (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Mühlental (Vogtlandkreis)
    Mulda/Sachsen (Mittelsachsen)
    Muldenstein (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Mülsen (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Mülsen Sankt Jacob (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Mülsen Sankt Micheln (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Mülsen Sankt Niclas (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Niedermülsen (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Ortmannsdorf (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Ortmannsdorf, Marienau (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Ortmannsdorf, Neuschönburg (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Ortmannsdorf, Ortmannsdorf (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Stangendorf (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Thurm (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Wulm (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Wulm, Bertelsdorf (Zwickau)
    Mülsen Wulm, Wulm (Zwickau)
    Muschwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Mützel (Jerichower Land)
    Mutzschen (Leipzig)
    Mylau (Vogtlandkreis)
    Nachterstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Nahrstedt (Landkreis Stendal)
    Narsdorf (Leipzig)
    Nauendorf (Saalekreis)
    Naundorf bei Seyda (Wittenberg)
    Naunhof (Leipzig)
    Nauwalde (Meißen)
    Nebelschütz (Bautzen)
    Nebra (Burgenlandkreis)
    Nedlitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Neehausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Nehlitz (Saalekreis)
    Neinstedt (Harz)
    Neißeaue (Görlitz)
    Nempitz (Saalekreis)
    Nemsdorf Göhrendorf (Saalekreis)
    Nerchau (Leipzig)
    Neschwitz (Bautzen)
    Nessa (Burgenlandkreis)
    Nettgau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Netzschkau (Vogtlandkreis)
    Neu Königsaue (Salzlandkreis)
    Neudorf (Harz)
    Neuekrug (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neuendorf am Damm (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neuendorf Sachsenbande (Steinburg)
    Neuendorf Sachsenbande Neuendorf bei Wilster (Steinburg)
    Neuendorf Sachsenbande Sachsenbande (Steinburg)
    Neuenhofe (Börde)
    Neuensalz (Vogtlandkreis)
    Neuermark Lübars (Stendal)
    Neuerstadt (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Neuferchau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Neugattersleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Neugersdorf (Görlitz)
    Neuhausen/Erzgebirge (Mittelsachsen)
    Neukieritzsch (Leipzig)
    Neukirch/Lausitz (Bautzen)
    Neukirchen/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Neukirchen/Pleiße (Zwickau)
    Neukyhna (Nordsachsen)
    Neumark (Vogtlandkreis)
    Neundorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Neuplatendorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Neusalza Spremberg (Görlitz)
    Neustadt in Sachsen (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Neustadt/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Neutz Lettewitz (Saalekreis)
    Niederau (Meißen)
    Niedercunnersdorf (Görlitz)
    Niederdorf (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Niederfrohna (Zwickau)
    Niederndodeleben (Börde)
    Niederröblingen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Niederschöna (Mittelsachsen)
    Niederstriegis (Mittelsachsen)
    Niederwiesa (Mittelsachsen)
    Niederwürschnitz (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Niegripp (Jerichower Land)
    Nielebock (Jerichower Land)
    Niemberg (Saalekreis)
    Nienstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Niesky (Görlitz)
    Nonnewitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Nordgermersleben (Börde)
    Nossen (Meißen)
    Nudersdorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Nünchritz (Meißen)
    Nutha (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Obercunnersdorf (Görlitz)
    Obergurig (Bautzen)
    Oberlichtenau (Bautzen)
    Oberlungwitz (Zwickau)
    Oberröblingen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Oberschöna (Mittelsachsen)
    Obersdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Oberwiera (Zwickau)
    Oberwiesenthal (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Obhausen (Saalekreis)
    Ochtmersleben (Börde)
    Oderwitz (Görlitz)
    Oebisfelde (Börde)
    Oebles Schlechtewitz (Saalekreis)
    Oechlitz (Saalekreis)
    Oederan (Mittelsachsen)
    Oelsnitz (Vogtlandkreis)
    Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Ohorn (Bautzen)
    Ohrsleben (Börde)
    Olbernhau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Olbersdorf (Görlitz)
    Oppach (Görlitz)
    Oppin (Saalekreis)
    Oranienbaum (Wittenberg)
    Oschatz (Nordsachsen)
    Oschersleben (Börde)
    Oßling (Bautzen)
    Osterburg (Stendal)
    Osterfeld (Burgenlandkreis)
    Osterhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Osternienburg (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Osterode (Harz)
    Osterwieck (Harz)
    Osterwohle (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ostingersleben (Börde)
    Ostrau (Mittelsachsen)
    Ostritz (Görlitz)
    Ottendorf Okrilla (Bautzen)
    Otterwisch (Leipzig)
    Ovelgünne (Börde)
    Oybin (Görlitz)
    Pabstorf (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Packebusch (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Panschwitz Kuckau (Bautzen)
    Pansfelde (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Paplitz (Jerichower Land)
    Parchau (Jerichower Land)
    Parchen (Jerichower Land)
    Parthenstein (Leipzig)
    Pausa (Vogtlandkreis)
    Peckfitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pegau (Leipzig)
    Penig (Mittelsachsen)
    Peseckendorf (Bördekreis)
    Petersroda (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Pfaffroda (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Pflückuff (Nordsachsen)
    Piethen (Landkreis Köthen)
    Pietzpuhl (Jerichower Land)
    Pirna (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Piskaborn (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Plauen (Vogtlandkreis)
    Pleißa ()
    Plodda (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Plossig (Wittenberg)
    Plötzkau (Salzlandkreis)
    Plötzky (Jerichower Land)
    Pobershau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Pobzig (Salzlandkreis)
    Pockau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Pödelist (Burgenlandkreis)
    Pöhla (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Polenzko (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Poley (Salzlandkreis)
    Polleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Pollitz (Stendal)
    Pölsfeld (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Pömmelte (Salzlandkreis)
    Porschdorf (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Poserna (Burgenlandkreis)
    Potzehne (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pouch (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Premsendorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Prettin (Wittenberg)
    Pretzien (Jerichower Land)
    Pretzier (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pretzsch (Burgenlandkreis)
    Pretzsch/Elbe (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Pretzschendorf (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Preußlitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Priesitz (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Prießnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Priestewitz (Meißen)
    Prittitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Prödel (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Profen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Prosigk (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Püggen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Pulsnitz (Bautzen)
    Purzien (Wittenberg)
    Puschwitz (Bautzen)
    Quedlinburg (Harz)
    Queis (Saalekreis)
    Quellendorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Quenstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Querfurt (Saalekreis)
    Querstedt (Stendal)
    Questenberg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Quetzdölsdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Quitzdorf am See (Görlitz)
    Räckelwitz (Bautzen)
    Rackith (Wittenberg)
    Rackwitz (Nordsachsen)
    Radeberg (Bautzen)
    Radebeul (Meißen)
    Radeburg (Meißen)
    Rademin (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Radibor (Bautzen)
    Radis (Wittenberg)
    Radisleben (Harz)
    Ragösen (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Raguhn (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rahnsdorf (Wittenberg)
    Ralbitz Rosenthal (Bautzen)
    Rammenau (Bautzen)
    Ranies (Salzlandkreis)
    Raschau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Rathen (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Rathmannsdorf (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Rechenberg Bienenmühle (Mittelsachsen)
    Reddeber (Harz)
    Redekin (Jerichower Land)
    Reesen (Jerichower Land)
    Regis Breitingen (Leipzig)
    Rehmsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Rehsen (Wittenberg)
    Reichardtswerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Reichenbach/Oberlausitz (Görlitz)
    Reichenbach/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Reicho (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Reinhardtsdorf Schöna (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Reinhardtsgrimma (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Reinsberg (Mittelsachsen)
    Reinsdorf (Zwickau)
    Reinstedt (Harz)
    Remse (Zwickau)
    Reppichau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Retzau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Reuden (Burgenlandkreis)
    Reupzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Reußen (Saalekreis)
    Rhoden (Harz)
    Riebau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Rieder (Harz)
    Riesa (Landkreis Riesa-Großenhain)
    Riesdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Riesigk (Wittenberg)
    Riestedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Riethnordhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rietschen (Görlitz)
    Rietzel (Jerichower Land)
    Ringfurth (Stendal)
    Rippach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Ristedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ritterode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rittersgrün (Landkreis Aue-Schwarzenberg)
    Ritzgerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Röblingen am See (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rochau (Stendal)
    Rochlitz (Mittelsachsen)
    Röcken (Burgenlandkreis)
    Rodden (Saalekreis)
    Röderaue (Meißen)
    Rodewisch (Vogtlandkreis)
    Rödgen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rodleben (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Rogätz (Börde)
    Rohrberg (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Rohrsheim (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Roitzsch (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Rösa (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Rosenbach (Görlitz)
    Rosenthal Bielatal (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Rosian (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Rossau (Mittelsachsen)
    Roßla (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Roßlau (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Roßwein (Mittelsachsen)
    Rötha (Leipzig)
    Rothenburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Rothenburg/Oberlausitz (Görlitz)
    Rothenschirmbach (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rotta (Wittenberg)
    Rottelsdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Rottleberode (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Rottmersleben (Börde)
    Roxförde (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Rübeland (Harz)
    Sachau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Sachsen (Ansbach)
    Sachsenbrunn (Hildburghausen)
    Sachsendorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Sachsenhagen (Schaumburg)
    Sachsenhagen Nienbrügge (Schaumburg)
    Sachsenhausen (Weimarer Land)
    Sachsenheim (Ludwigsburg)
    Sachsenkam (Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen)
    Salzfurtkapelle (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Salzmünde (Saalekreis)
    Salzwedel (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Salzwedel Stappenbeck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Samswegen (Börde)
    Sandau (Stendal)
    Sandauerholz (Stendal)
    Sandbeiendorf (Stendal)
    Sandersdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Heideloh (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Ramsin (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Renneritz (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Sandersdorf Zscherndorf (Landkreis Bitterfeld)
    Sandersleben (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Sangerhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Sankt Egidien (Zwickau)
    Sanne (Stendal)
    Sanne Kerkuhn (Stendal)
    Sargstedt (Harz)
    Saubach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Sayda (Mittelsachsen)
    Schackensleben (Börde)
    Schackenthal (Salzlandkreis)
    Schackstedt (Salzlandkreis)
    Schadeleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Schafstädt (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Schäplitz (Stendal)
    Scharfenstein (Mittlerer Erzgebirgskreis)
    Schartau (Jerichower Land)
    Schauen (Harz)
    Scheibenberg (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Schelkau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schellbach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schelldorf (Stendal)
    Schenkenhorst (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Schermcke (Börde)
    Schermen (Jerichower Land)
    Schernebeck (Stendal)
    Schernikau (Stendal)
    Scheuder (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schielo (Harz)
    Schierau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schierke (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Schildau (Nordsachsen)
    Schinne (Stendal)
    Schirgiswalde (Bautzen)
    Schkeuditz (Nordsachsen)
    Schköna (Wittenberg)
    Schkopau (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Burgliebenau (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Döllnitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Ermlitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Hohenweiden (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Korbetha (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Lochau (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Raßnitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkopau Röglitz (Saalekreis)
    Schkortleben (Landkreis Weißenfels)
    Schlagenthin (Jerichower Land)
    Schlaitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schlanstedt (Harz)
    Schleberoda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schleesen (Wittenberg)
    Schlegel (Landkreis Löbau-Zittau)
    Schleife (Görlitz)
    Schlema (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Schlettau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Schmalzerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Schmatzfeld (Harz)
    Schmilkendorf (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Schmölln Putzkau (Bautzen)
    Schmon (Saalekreis)
    Schneidlingen (Salzlandkreis)
    Schnellin (Wittenberg)
    Schochwitz (Saalekreis)
    Schönau Berzdorf auf dem Eigen (Görlitz)
    Schönburg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Schöneck/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Schönheide (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Schönteichen (Bautzen)
    Schönwölkau (Nordsachsen)
    Schopsdorf (Jerichower Land)
    Schöpstal (Görlitz)
    Schorstedt (Stendal)
    Schortewitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schrampe (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Schraplau (Saalekreis)
    Schrenz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schützberg (Wittenberg)
    Schwanefeld (Börde)
    Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Schwarzholz (Stendal)
    Schweinitz (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Schwemsal (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Schwenda (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Schwepnitz (Bautzen)
    Schwerz (Saalekreis)
    Schwiesau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Sebnitz (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Seebenau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Seehausen (Börde)
    Seelitz (Mittelsachsen)
    Seethen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Seggerde (Ohrekreis)
    Sehmatal (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Seiffen/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Seifhennersdorf (Görlitz)
    Sellerhausen Stünz ()
    Sennewitz (Saalekreis)
    Senst (Wittenberg)
    Serno (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Sichau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Siebenlehn (Landkreis Freiberg)
    Siebigerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Siedenlangenbeck (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Siersleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Siestedt (Ohrekreis)
    Sietzsch (Saalekreis)
    Siptenfelde (Harz)
    Sohland am Rotstein (Görlitz)
    Sohland an der Spree (Bautzen)
    Söllichau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Solpke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Sorge (Harz)
    Sornzig Ablaß (Nordsachsen)
    Sosa (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Sössen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Sotterhausen (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Spergau (Saalekreis)
    Spickendorf (Saalekreis)
    Spora (Burgenlandkreis)
    Spören (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Spreetal (Bautzen)
    Staats (Landkreis Stendal)
    Stackelitz (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Stadt Wehlen (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Stangerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Stapelburg (Harz)
    Starsiedel (Burgenlandkreis)
    Staßfurt (Salzlandkreis)
    Stauchitz (Meißen)
    Stecklenberg (Harz)
    Stedten (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Stegelitz (Jerichower Land)
    Steigra (Saalekreis)
    Steimke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Steina (Bautzen)
    Steinigtwolmsdorf (Bautzen)
    Steinitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Steinpleis ()
    Stendal (Stendal)
    Steuden (Saalekreis)
    Steutz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Stiege (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Stollberg/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Stolpen (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Storkau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Stößen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Straach (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Straguth (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Strahwalde (Görlitz)
    Straßgräbchen (Bautzen)
    Strehla (Meißen)
    Strenznaundorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Stresow (Jerichower Land)
    Striegistal (Mittelsachsen)
    Ströbeck (Harz)
    Struppen (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Stumsdorf (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Stützengrün (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Sülzetal (Börde)
    Süplingen (Börde)
    Sylda (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Syrau (Vogtlandkreis)
    Tagewerben (Burgenlandkreis)
    Tangeln (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Tangerhütte (Stendal)
    Tangermünde (Stendal)
    Tanne (Harz)
    Tannenberg (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Tannenbergsthal/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Tarthun (Salzlandkreis)
    Taubenheim (Meißen)
    Taucha (Nordsachsen)
    Taugwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Taugwitz Spielberg (Burgenlandkreis)
    Taura (Mittelsachsen)
    Tauscha (Meißen)
    Teicha (Saalekreis)
    Teuchern (Burgenlandkreis)
    Teutschenthal (Saalekreis)
    Thale (Harz)
    Thalheim (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Thalheim / Erzgebirge ()
    Thallwitz (Leipzig)
    Thalwinkel (Burgenlandkreis)
    Tharandt (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Theeßen (Jerichower Land)
    Theißen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Theuma (Vogtlandkreis)
    Thielbeer (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Thiendorf (Meißen)
    Thießen (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Thum (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Thümmlitzwalde (Leipzig)
    Thurland (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Tilleda (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Timmenrode (Harz)
    Tirpersdorf (Vogtlandkreis)
    Tollwitz (Saalekreis)
    Torgau (Nordsachsen)
    Tornau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Tornitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Trautenstein (Landkreis Wernigerode)
    Trebbichau an der Fuhne (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Trebendorf (Görlitz)
    Trebitz (Landkreis Wittenberg)
    Trebnitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Trebsen/Mulde (Leipzig)
    Treseburg (Harz)
    Treuen (Vogtlandkreis)
    Triebel/Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Triebischtal (Meißen)
    Trinum (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Tröglitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Tromsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Trossin (Nordsachsen)
    Tryppehna (Jerichower Land)
    Tucheim (Jerichower Land)
    Tylsen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Uchtdorf (Stendal)
    Uchtspringe (Landkreis Stendal)
    Uenglingen (Stendal)
    Uetz (Stendal)
    Uftrungen (Landkreis Sangerhausen)
    Uhrsleben (Börde)
    Uhyst (Bautzen)
    Uichteritz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Ulzigerode (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Unseburg (Salzlandkreis)
    Unterkaka (Burgenlandkreis)
    Unterrißdorf (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Utenbach (Burgenlandkreis)
    Uthausen (Wittenberg)
    Vahldorf (Börde)
    Valfitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Vatterode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Veckenstedt (Harz)
    Vehlitz (Jerichower Land)
    Velsdorf (Börde)
    Venusberg (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Vienau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Vinzelberg (Landkreis Stendal)
    Vissum (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Vitzenburg (Saalekreis)
    Vockerode (Wittenberg)
    Vogelsdorf (Landkreis Halberstadt)
    Vogtländisches Oberland (Vogtlandkreis)
    Volgfelde (Landkreis Stendal)
    Volkstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Völpke (Börde)
    Wachau (Bautzen)
    Wackersleben (Börde)
    Wahlitz (Jerichower Land)
    Wahrenberg (Stendal)
    Walbeck (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Waldau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Waldheim (Mittelsachsen)
    Waldhufen (Görlitz)
    Waldkirchen/Erzgebirge (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Wallstawe (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wallwitz (Saalekreis)
    Walternienburg (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wannefeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wansleben am See (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Wanzer (Stendal)
    Wanzleben (Börde)
    Warnstedt (Harz)
    Wartenburg (Wittenberg)
    Wasserleben (Harz)
    Webau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wechselburg (Mittelsachsen)
    Weddersleben (Harz)
    Wedderstedt (Harz)
    Wedlitz (Salzlandkreis)
    Wefensleben (Börde)
    Weferlingen (Ohrekreis)
    Wegeleben (Harz)
    Wegenstedt (Börde)
    Weickelsdorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weinböhla (Meißen)
    Weischlitz (Vogtlandkreis)
    Weischütz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weißandt Gölzau (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Weißenberg (Bautzen)
    Weißenborn/Erzgebirge (Mittelsachsen)
    Weißenfels (Burgenlandkreis)
    Weißenschirmbach (Saalekreis)
    Weißewarte (Stendal)
    Weißig am Raschütz (Meißen)
    Weißkeißel (Görlitz)
    Weißwasser (Görlitz)
    Welbsleben (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Welfesholz (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Welsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Wenddorf (Stendal)
    Wendemark (Stendal)
    Wengelsdorf (Landkreis Weißenfels)
    Wenze (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Werda (Vogtlandkreis)
    Werdau (Zwickau)
    Wermsdorf (Nordsachsen)
    Wernigerode (Harz)
    Wernstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Werschen (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wespen (Salzlandkreis)
    Westdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Westeregeln (Salzlandkreis)
    Westerhausen (Harz)
    Wethau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wettelrode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wetterzeube (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wettin (Saalekreis)
    Wickerode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wieblitz Eversdorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wiedemar (Nordsachsen)
    Wiederstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wiednitz (Bautzen)
    Wieglitz (Börde)
    Wienrode (Harz)
    Wiepke (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wiesa (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Wieserode (Landkreis Aschersleben-Staßfurt)
    Wieskau (Landkreis Köthen)
    Wildenfels (Zwickau)
    Wildenfels Härtensdorf (Zwickau)
    Wildenfels Schönau (Zwickau)
    Wildenfels Wiesen (Zwickau)
    Wildenfels Wiesenburg (Zwickau)
    Wildenhain (Meißen)
    Wilkau Haßlau (Zwickau)
    Wilsdruff (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge)
    Wilsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Wilthen (Bautzen)
    Wimmelburg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Windberge (Stendal)
    Winkelstedt (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Winterfeld (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Wippra (Landkreis Mansfelder Land)
    Wischroda (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wittenmoor (Stendal)
    Wittgendorf (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wittgensdorf (Stadt Chemnitz)
    Wittichenau (Bautzen)
    Wohlmirstedt (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wohlsdorf (Salzlandkreis)
    Wolfen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wolferode (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wolferstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wolfsberg (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Wolkenstein (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Wolmirsleben (Salzlandkreis)
    Wolmirstedt (Börde)
    Wörbzig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wörlitz (Wittenberg)
    Wörmlitz (Jerichower Land)
    Wormsdorf (Börde)
    Wörpen (Wittenberg)
    Wulfen (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Wulferstedt (Börde)
    Wulkau (Stendal)
    Wülknitz (Meißen)
    Wulkow (Jerichower Land)
    Wülperode (Harz)
    Wünsch (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Würchwitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Wurzen (Leipzig)
    Wüstenjerichow (Jerichower Land)
    Wyhratal (Leipzig)
    Zabakuck (Jerichower Land)
    Zabeltitz (Meißen)
    Zabenstedt (Mansfeld-Südharz)
    Zabitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zahna (Wittenberg)
    Zappendorf (Saalekreis)
    Zeddenick (Jerichower Land)
    Zehbitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zeithain (Meißen)
    Zeitz (Burgenlandkreis)
    Zemnick (Wittenberg)
    Zens (Salzlandkreis)
    Zeppernick (Landkreis Anhalt-Zerbst)
    Zerbst (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zernitz (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zethlingen (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Zettlitz (Mittelsachsen)
    Zeuchfeld (Burgenlandkreis)
    Zichtau (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Zickeritz (Salzlandkreis)
    Ziegelroda (Saalekreis)
    Ziegra Knobelsdorf (Mittelsachsen)
    Zieko (Wittenberg)
    Zielitz (Börde)
    Ziemendorf (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Ziepel (Jerichower Land)
    Zilly (Harz)
    Zinna (Nordsachsen)
    Zittau (Görlitz)
    Zobbenitz (Altmarkkreis Salzwedel)
    Zöblitz (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Zorbau (Burgenlandkreis)
    Zörbig (Anhalt-Bitterfeld)
    Zörnigall (Wittenberg)
    Zöschen (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Zschadraß (Leipzig)
    Zschaitz Ottewig (Mittelsachsen)
    Zschepplin (Nordsachsen)
    Zscherben (Saalekreis)
    Zschopau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Zschorlau (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Zschornewitz (Wittenberg)
    Zschortau (Nordsachsen)
    Zuchau (Salzlandkreis)
    Zweimen (Landkreis Merseburg-Querfurt)
    Zwenkau (Leipzig)
    Zwickau (Zwickau)
    Zwochau (Nordsachsen)
    Zwönitz (Erzgebirgskreis)
    Zwota (Vogtlandkreis)

    Zwota, Sachsen

    © 2020 Querfeldeins Tel. +49 201 8579500